Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
all times by bib¹
Cad Invite Girls GS - Boys SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/23/2020 11:30 AM

Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/23/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : G6andU 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 G6andU CART Evelyn Van Haren 36.44 (1) 1:14.11 (1) 
2 150 G6andU ASA Ellie Crimmons 43.33 (2) 1:31.35 (2) 
3 152 G6andU CART Hadley Noaker 1:12.00 (3) 2:51.04 (3) 
 
CLASS : G7-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 157 G7-8 CCSC Charlie Reuterdahl 30.35 (1) 1:01.75 (1) 
2 158 G7-8 CCSC Averi Martin 32.56 (2) 1:05.89 (2) 
3 153 G7-8 CCSC Riley Bishop 32.86 (3) 1:05.90 (3) 
4 154 G7-8 CCSC Kaia Risko 34.38 (4) 1:13.15 (4) 
5 155 G7-8 CCSC Erin Hughes 41.81 (5) 1:23.84 (5) 
6 156 G7-8 CCSC Claire Biddix 48.95 (6) 1:40.79 (6) 
 
CLASS : G9-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 164 G9-10 CCSC Lily Wolfe 26.09 (1) 53.01 (1) 
2 168 G9-10 ASA Audrey Eggers 28.57 (2) 57.96 (2) 
3 162 G9-10 CCSC Malia Risko 28.63 (3) 59.57 (3) 
4 160 G9-10 CART Ruth Hanson 31.67 (5) 1:03.75 (4) 
5 159 G9-10 CART Sophia Van Haren 31.91 (6) 1:04.23 (5) 
6 169 G9-10 CCSC Amorie Mosher 35.77 (8) 1:13.49 (6) 
7 165 G9-10 CART Lauren Maddick 36.19 (9) 1:13.90 (7) 
8 166 G9-10 CART Jill Zondervan 42.33 (11) 1:27.29 (8) 
9 163 G9-10 CCSC Mackenzie Bishop 29.17 (4) 
10 167 G9-10 SSRA Ellie Blystone 32.49 (7) 
11 161 G9-10 SSRA Rainne Bryant 36.91 (10) 
 
CLASS : G11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 182 G11-1 CCSC Aleah Blackmore 24.74 (1) 49.95 (1) 
2 177 G11-1 CART Erin Meyer 24.90 (2) 50.20 (2) 
3 174 G11-1 CCSC Kiera Bishop 25.39 (3) 51.01 (3) 
4 171 G11-1 CCSC Willa Murray 26.11 (4) 52.48 (4) 
5 178 G11-1 CART Elise Koenig 26.96 (7) 54.05 (5) 
6 172 G11-1 CART Lillian Shankland 26.75 (6) 54.10 (6) 
7 175 G11-1 CART Joslyn Wicker 26.66 (5) 54.27 (7) 
8 179 G11-1 CCSC Avery Kuhlman 27.22 (8) 55.25 (8) 
9 170 G11-1 CART Lili Zondervan 27.78 (9) 55.76 (9) 
10 180 G11-1 CCSC Althea Gaylord 28.06 (10) 56.66 (10) 
11 181 G11-1 CCSC Alisha McMillan 28.67 (11) 57.79 (11) 
12 173 G11-1 CART Lillian Coyne 31.12 (12) 1:02.65 (12) 
13 176 G11-1 CART Grace Zuback 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 12:58:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved