Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Got Snow Tech - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain
2/23/2020 10:00 AM

men`s 2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GOT SNOW TECH QUALIFIERS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/23/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 101 U14 DSEF Connors, Kell 1:01.60  
2 102 U14 SRSEF Brown, Alexan 1:00.51  
3 107 U14 BSSEF Pecunies, Cam 1:00.42  
4 94 U14 MSEF Chmielewski, Si 58.83  
5 95 U16 SRSEF Brown, Robert 58.83  
6 98 U14 BSF Broadhead, Loga 58.54  
7 88 U16 BSF Christenson, Ke 58.30  
8 99 U16 MSEF Musco, Alexande 57.85  
9 87 U16 MSEF Williamson, Max 57.79  
10 89 U16 BSF Boettcher, Bail 57.56  
11 86 U14 BSF Fricke, Drake 57.52  
12 91 U16 BSSEF Ueland, Cameron 56.23  
13 82 U16 WMRT Fox, Cale 56.15  
14 85 U16 BSF Ziegler, Zack 55.56  
15 84 U16 MSEF Surber, Clayton 55.55  
16 79 U19 SRSEF Szabo, Logan 55.25  
17 97 U14 WMRT Lund, Christian 55.20  
18 83 U14 BSF Lenz, Bodie 54.89  
19 78 U16 WMRT Keim, Carson 54.86  
20 75 U16 SRSEF Nyquist, Espen 54.70  
21 81 U14 BSSEF Kneeland, Brode 53.82  
22 71 U16 BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil 53.55  
23 69 U19 BSSEF Hoover, Miles 53.22  
24 68 U21 RMC Mann, Cooper 52.55  
25 76 SR RMC Garrigus, Adam 51.83  
26 63 U16 WMRT Jurasek, Jordon 51.80  
27 70 U16 BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 51.80  
28 72 U19 BSSEF Beatty, Ryan 51.80  
29 65 U19 WMRT Lewison, Willia 51.04  
30 73 U21 RMC Allen, Luke 50.81  
31 119 U14 BSSEF McRae, Finneg 1:01.73  
32 118 U14 GDST Hinderman, Ga 1:02.18  
33 100 U14 MSEF Allmacher, Cr 1:02.57  
34 106 U16 BHST Cornella, Pre 1:02.71  
35 105 U14 WMRT Brust, Buren 1:02.84  
36 114 U14 GDST Casne, Avery 1:03.69  
37 109 U14 SRSEF Preator, Colt 1:05.20  
38 108 U16 SRSEF Hertz, Keatin 1:05.57  
39 103 U19 MSEF Snyder, Justi 1:05.65  
40 120 U14 BSSEF Hamrick, Ely 1:06.89  
41 117 U14 BHST Jensen, Max 1:08.69  
42 112 U14 MSEF Ender, Samuel 1:09.11  
43 115 U14 SRSEF Albrecht, Cod 1:09.76  
44 111 U14 BSSEF Lammers, Lela 1:14.51  
45 113 U14 MSEF Westenfelder, 1:20.57  
46 67 U16 LLC McGrath, Ryker DNF  
47 74 U16 WMRT Fox, Burke DNF  
48 77 U19 WMRT Anderson, Tyler DNF  
49 80 U19 BSF Estelle, Graham DNF  
50 90 U19 BSF Radick, Brenden DNF  
51 92 U19 SRSEF Jacobson, Sean DNF  
52 93 U19 WMRT Paschen, Cole DNF  
53 96 U16 SRSEF Wolf, Hamish DNF  
54 104 U16 BHST Strand, Logan DNF  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved