Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
USCSA EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Slalom, Women
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/23/2020 9:15 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
USCSA EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPSSL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:15 / 12:15 2/23/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 23 CLKSN Allison, Rhiannon 55.01 56 69 BOWD Breen, Annina 1:05.97 
2 31 UCONN Murner, Sydney 54.94 57 36 TUFTS Key, Annette 1:06.81 
3 30 STA Quinn, Katherine 54.57 58 68 STA Stephens, Rebecca 1:07.84 
4 54 STA Fisher, Beth 54.55 59 65 UMF Gaiero, Alicia 1:09.00 
5 9 UMF Long, Kyra 54.31 60 48 UMF Dutterer, Paige 1:09.62 
6 15 UMASS Andrews, Payton 53.91 61 43 STA Brush, Emilie 1:10.95 
7 29 TUFTS Hodgkins, Pippa 53.88 62 64 BU Ragland, Natasha 1:12.14 
8 50 UCONN White, Dolores 53.77 63 57 TUFTS Hart, Devin 1:14.13 
9 8 NEU Kutenplon, Nicole 53.51 64 47 NEU Rapposelli, Maura 1:18.37 
10 18 UMF Pelletier, Alexa 52.56 65 33 CLKSN Howley, Kaitlyn DSQ 
11 28 BAB Baer, Liz 52.51 66 39 UMF Guilmet, Erin DNF 
12 22 NEU Skaugen, Margrete 52.44 67 44 BU McFarland, Sage DNF 
13 12 CLKSN Hubert, Taylor 52.35 68 53 SJCM Hotchkiss, Sarah DNF 
14 3 SJCM Cerminaro, Antoinet 51.99  
15 2 STA Depaolo, Nicole 51.87  
16 38 BROWN Beardsley, Maggie 51.84  
17 1 UCONN Marshall, Alexandra 51.55  
18 34 BAB Mangiacotti, Sarah 51.38  
19 60 CAST Soehnle, Lena 51.04  
20 25 UCONN Kelleher, Lydia 50.91  
21 5 BAB Abdow, Lauren 50.77  
22 13 BU Cooley, Skylar 50.51  
23 27 BROWN Vilandrie, Avery 50.39  
24 35 CAST Mackie, Kylie 49.89  
25 10 CAST Aunes, Li 49.85  
26 6 TUFTS Rubin, Samantha 49.31  
27 4 BOWD Scott, Elizabeth 49.22  
28 21 CAST Rettenbacher, Karol 49.11  
29 46 CAST Kinneberg, Birgit 49.09  
30 7 BROWN Dannis, Alexa 48.65  
31 17 UME Beliveau, Victoria 55.09  
32 58 UCONN Scherpa, Jillian 55.45  
33 11 HC Lucas, Angelin Meli 56.86  
34 55 BAB Martin, Julia 56.96  
35 45 TUFTS Wentzell, Olivia 57.40  
36 26 BOWD Jackson, Ava 57.48  
37 20 BU Park, Alice 57.55  
38 24 SJCM Luby, Jillian 57.65  
39 32 NEU Cregan, Alexandra 57.68  
40 16 WPI Morrison, Shelby 57.75  
41 56 CLKSN Jacunski, Abi 57.97  
42 51 BROWN Stephan, Katarina 58.50  
43 63 NEU Solomon, Nell 58.81  
44 49 BOWD Wicklund, Brynne 59.13  
45 19 HC Eagan, Maura 59.89  
46 67 CLKSN Quiles, Shannon 1:00.41  
47 42 SJCM Lachance, Sarah 1:01.44  
48 66 BAB Sargis, Kendall 1:02.30  
49 14 WES Thielking, Acadia 1:02.88  
50 41 HC Benson, Hannah 1:03.16  
51 62 BROWN McCarthy, Madison 1:03.95  
52 52 HC Elbadawi, Annie 1:04.67  
53 40 BOWD Singer, Bella 1:05.02  
54 37 BU Luis, Havana 1:05.06  
55 61 HC Connors, Kelly 1:05.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved