Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
USCSA EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN
2/23/2020 9:15 AM

results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
USCSA EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 3991  
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER FEBRUARY 23, 2020 
SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 8 E6049555 Farrington, Kyle UMF/97 43.05 44.58 1:27.63 65.25 
17 27 E6238312 Briselden, Nathan CLKSN/00 42.68 45.08 1:27.76 66.43 
18 17 Borden, Peter UME 43.61 44.70 1:28.31 71.42 
19 53 E6183412 Robinson, Sean BAB/97 43.23 45.37 1:28.60 74.05 
20 45 E6153472 Gilman, Jared STA/00 44.17 45.61 1:29.78 84.76 
21 59 E6237419 Sheehan, Neil CAST/98 44.33 45.76 1:30.09 87.57 
22 1 Neary, Will TUFTS 44.57 45.98 1:30.55 91.75 
23 20 Connolly, Jake TUFTS 44.13 46.79 1:30.92 95.11 
24 57 Robbins, Fletcher NEU 44.70 46.84 1:31.54 100.73 
25 26 Weirether, Kyle NEU 44.59 47.14 1:31.73 102.46 
26 52 Denhart, Charlie NEU 45.45 47.30 1:32.75 111.71 
27 51 E6917089 Bolduc, Hunter UMF/99 44.83 48.42 1:33.25 116.25 
28 28 Burton, Kyle BU 45.83 48.69 1:34.52 127.78 
29 9 E6162283 Riley, Aidan UCONN/99 48.06 46.88 1:34.94 131.59 
30 14 Dart, Cooper BOWD 41.89 53.42 1:35.31 134.95 
31 5 E6349774 Gundaker, Rok UMASS/00 45.59 49.73 1:35.32 135.04 
32 60 Beliveau, Christian UMF 47.22 48.99 1:36.21 143.11 
33 29 E6280386 Morin, Edmund STA/00 43.99 52.24 1:36.23 143.30 
34 41 Reinke, Tyler UME 47.58 50.12 1:37.70 156.64 
35 34 Haddad, Issam BU 49.15 49.92 1:39.07 169.07 
36 40 X6608000 Daigle, Thomas CLKSN/99 41.36 57.97 1:39.33 171.43 
37 50 E6084404 Henderson, Macintyre BAB/97 41.15 59.05 1:40.20 179.32 
38 63 Tyler, Benjamin UME 46.91 54.17 1:41.08 187.31 
39 4 Luttmer, Frans BU 52.92 48.70 1:41.62 192.21 
40 36 Rozzi, Colin NEU 51.04 50.69 1:41.73 193.21 
41 16 Doyle, John HC 49.91 52.87 1:42.78 202.74 
42 22 E6045959 Berge, Jack STA/99 43.73 1:00.27 1:44.00 213.81 
43 23 Cross, Dakota WPI 52.24 55.35 1:47.59 246.39 
44 7 Verdisi, Ben WPI 52.64 58.30 1:50.94 276.79 
45 42 Zackin, Matt TUFTS 47.51 1:04.92 1:52.43 290.31 
46 49 Gerber, Ruslan BU 56.18 58.13 1:54.31 307.37 
47 38 Borges, Jacob WPI 54.49 1:00.36 1:54.85 312.27 
48 48 E6733657 Fanning, Nathaniel UCONN/97 1:02.79 55.58 1:58.37 344.22 
49 35 E6926514 Belden, Matthew UMASS/99 1:00.61 1:02.57 2:03.18 387.87 
50 64 Rotman, Matthew WPI 55.61 1:25.91 2:21.52 554.31 
51 46 Hamori, Sebastian WPI 1:11.48 1:12.82 2:24.30 579.54 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
23-02-20 / SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1420 3991 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved