Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
corrected start list¹
USCSA EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ME - Sugarloaf Mountain
2/22/2020 9:25 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
USCSA EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:25 / 12:30 2/22/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 45 TUFTS Wentzell, Olivia 59.51 56 64 BOWD Singer, Bella 1:05.95 
2 42 UCONN Balch, Jacqueline 59.31 57 18 SJCM Luby, Jillian 1:06.12 
3 48 BAB Martin, Julia 59.26 58 54 SJCM Hotchkiss, Sarah 1:07.27 
4 44 BROWN Stephan, Katarina 58.91 59 51 HC Connors, Kelly 1:07.60 
5 28 UCONN Kelleher, Lydia 58.85 60 67 HC Elbadawi, Annie 1:08.73 
6 11 CLKSN Hubert, Taylor 58.75 61 59 BU Ragland, Natasha 1:09.72 
7 14 UMASS Andrews, Payton 58.71  
8 24 UMF Pelletier, Alexa 58.71  
9 37 NEU Skaugen, Margrete 58.62  
10 25 STA Quinn, Katherine 58.42  
11 33 STA Depaolo, Nicole 57.78  
12 26 TUFTS Hodgkins, Pippa 57.76  
13 7 TUFTS Rubin, Samantha 57.68  
14 55 CAST Kinneberg, Birgit 57.64  
15 16 UME Beliveau, Victoria 57.48  
16 19 NEU Cavallaro, Maria 57.45  
17 38 BROWN Dannis, Alexa 57.23  
18 2 NEU Kutenplon, Nicole 56.74  
19 27 BROWN Vilandrie, Avery 56.68  
20 1 UMF Long, Kyra 56.37  
21 3 UCONN Marshall, Alexandra 56.05  
22 4 BU Cooley, Skylar 55.89  
23 20 CAST Mackie, Kylie 55.76  
24 23 BAB Baer, Liz 55.58  
25 8 BOWD Scott, Elizabeth 55.50  
26 40 BAB Mangiacotti, Sarah 55.09  
27 10 CAST Rettenbacher, Karol 54.69  
28 12 BAB Abdow, Lauren 54.68  
29 31 CAST Soehnle, Lena 54.59  
30 5 BROWN Beardsley, Maggie 53.87  
31 29 BU Park, Alice 59.83  
32 62 UCONN Murner, Sydney 59.85  
33 52 UCONN Scherpa, Jillian 59.89  
34 6 STA Fisher, Beth 1:00.19  
35 50 NEU Cregan, Alexandra 1:00.24  
36 35 TUFTS Key, Annette 1:00.31  
37 65 CAST Hollister, Alexis 1:00.34  
38 69 STA Brush, Emilie 1:00.74  
39 15 WPI Morrison, Shelby 1:01.16  
40 13 SJCM Cerminaro, Antoin 1:01.29  
41 56 BOWD Breen, Annina 1:01.41  
42 41 BOWD Wicklund, Brynne 1:01.53  
43 30 BOWD Jackson, Ava 1:01.81  
44 22 HC Benson, Hannah 1:01.84  
45 68 BROWN McCarthy, Madison 1:01.93  
46 17 WES Thielking, Acadia 1:01.99  
47 58 TUFTS Elder, Eva 1:02.20  
48 32 BU Luis, Havana 1:02.65  
49 49 CLKSN Quiles, Shannon 1:02.76  
50 9 HC Lucas, Angelin Me 1:02.81  
51 21 CLKSN Allison, Rhiannon 1:03.48  
52 39 UMF Guilmet, Erin 1:03.84  
53 57 BAB Sargis, Kendall 1:04.24  
54 66 UMF Gaiero, Alicia 1:04.78  
55 53 UMF Dutterer, Paige 1:05.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved