Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Got Snow Tech Series - Slalom, Women
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain
2/21/2020 10:00 AM

2nd run start lst¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GOT SNOW TECH SERIES - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 5:00 2/21/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 15 U14 BSSEF 142.72 Brown, 1:01.40  
2 48 U14 BSSEF 420.56 Cook, 1:01.31  
3 45 U14 SRSEF 358.18 Zaryck 1:00.16  
4 37 U16 BSF 314.66 Haugan 1:00.01  
5 50 U14 BHST 999.99 Schad, L 59.99  
6 40 U16 BSF 338.57 Murgatro 59.90  
7 16 U16 MSEF 201.15 Speidel, 59.56  
8 14 U19 BSF 93.40 Asbell, 59.50  
9 51 U14 WMRT 999.99 Hersom, 59.00  
10 33 U14 BSSEF 270.93 Schreine 57.35  
11 32 U19 BHST 260.17 Strand, 56.29  
12 34 U16 WMRT 275.79 Lewison, 55.96  
13 41 U14 WMRT 339.67 Klepper, 55.80  
14 28 U16 WMRT 237.15 Bahr, Ad 55.79  
15 43 U14 BSSEF 340.14 Davis, S 55.59  
16 30 U16 BSSEF 245.82 Vap, Mor 55.43  
17 20 U19 MSEF 206.20 Von Doer 54.70  
18 22 U16 SRSEF 216.66 Thompson 54.32  
19 29 U19 BHST 237.94 McGrath, 53.96  
20 9 U19 BSSEF 183.21 Becker, 53.67  
21 18 U16 BSF 204.09 Ziegler, 53.48  
22 27 U14 BSSEF 234.00 Klug, Ca 52.85  
23 19 U14 BSSEF 205.86 Unger, C 52.59  
24 6 U16 SRSEF 195.63 Russo, A 52.13  
25 4 U16 BHST 200.12 Schad, G 52.00  
26 10 U16 BSSEF 172.69 Manka, S 51.13  
27 3 U16 BSSEF 152.88 Ditullio 50.08  
28 11 U16 MSEF 114.97 Ewing, S 48.37  
29 5 U21 BSF 129.94 Volk, Am 48.34  
30 2 U19 BSSEF 117.43 St. Cyr, 47.99  
31 44 U14 BSSEF 357.07 Olsson 1:02.08  
32 17 U16 SRSEF 201.78 Ross, 1:03.56  
33 36 U16 DSEF 301.22 Ludema 1:04.94  
34 47 U16 SRSEF 404.11 Allen, 1:06.62  
35 39 U16 SRSEF 333.23 Harmon 1:08.66  
36 21 U16 WMRT 209.43 Harnic 1:10.24  
37 49 U14 DSEF 999.99 Corbin 1:15.33  
38 1 U16 BSSEF 172.28 Johnson, W DSQ  
39 7 U19 BSSEF 159.76 Davis, Hil DNF  
40 8 U19 SRSEF 147.03 Leo, Camer DSQ  
41 12 U16 BSSEF 159.82 Brown, Lil DNF  
42 13 U19 BSF 102.28 Rogers, Sy DNF  
43 23 U16 GDST 217.19 Hayes, Mor DNF  
44 24 U16 BSSEF 217.28 Hoover, My DNF  
45 25 U14 SRSEF 226.84 Haas, Avry DNF  
46 26 U16 MSEF 233.51 Westenfeld DNF  
47 31 U14 MARS 255.62 Schmidt, N DNF  
48 35 U14 BSSEF 293.46 Johnson, A DSQ  
49 38 U14 BSSEF 324.15 Emmert, Gr DSQ  
50 46 U16 GDST 373.50 Emmons, Sy DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved