Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
Laura Flood Memorial IMC U16 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/21/2020 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMC U16 QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0263  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 21, 2020 
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 22 Haggard, Sofie U16 USA/SB /05 56.94 ______ ______ 
17 12 Aten, Lindsey U16 USA/PCSS /04 56.64 ______ ______ 
18 32 Probert, Wynter U16 USA/PCSS /05 56.39 ______ ______ 
19 30 Kaimaktchiev, Elena U16 USA/MHA /05 56.30 ______ ______ 
20 16 Wogoman, Evalyn U16 USA/JHSC /04 56.18 ______ ______ 
21 10 Sawyer, Fiona U16 USA/PCSS /04 56.04 ______ ______ 
22 2 Lantz, Georgia U16 USA/ASC /04 56.01 ______ ______ 
23 15 Ferris, Hannah U16 USA/SVSEF/04 55.78 ______ ______ 
24 8 Platt, Hadley U16 USA/PCSS /04 55.71 ______ ______ 
25 1 Kaiserman, Madison U16 USA/PCSS /04 54.97 ______ ______ 
26 7 Lindstrom, Logan U16 USA/SVSEF/04 54.55 ______ ______ 
27 14 Schweiger, Ava U16 USA/ASC /05 54.39 ______ ______ 
28 3 Heavrin, Kennedy U16 USA/PCSS /04 54.04 ______ ______ 
29 4 Murphy, Letitia U16 /PSRA /04 53.22 ______ ______ 
30 13 Blackburn, Jessica U16 USA/SVSEF/04 52.87 ______ ______ 
31 28 MacMillan, Avery U16 USA/JHSC /05 59.51 ______ ______ 
32 42 Ulmer, Ava U16 USA/JHSC /04 1:00.10 ______ ______ 
33 49 White, Harleigh U16 USA/SB /05 1:00.26 ______ ______ 
34 25 Gregory, Sadie U16 USA/SB /04 1:00.34 ______ ______ 
35 47 Duke, Hadley U16 USA/SVSEF/05 1:00.69 ______ ______ 
36 43 Travis, Morrison U16 USA/PCSS /05 1:00.79 ______ ______ 
37 56 Birkner, Anna U19 USA/CV /02 1:01.08 ______ ______ 
38 21 Gries, Alyssa U16 USA/ASC /05 1:01.27 ______ ______ 
39 48 Walther-Porino, Reece U16 USA/SVSEF/05 1:01.35 ______ ______ 
40 17 Honey, Lili U16 USA/PCSS /05 1:01.62 ______ ______ 
41 60 Davis, Abbey U16 /JHSC /05 1:01.82 ______ ______ 
42 38 Smith, Taylor U16 USA/TVSEF/04 1:01.84 ______ ______ 
43 44 Grace, Emily U16 USA/SB /05 1:01.90 ______ ______ 
44 37 Lawson, Amelia U16 USA/PCSS /04 1:01.97 ______ ______ 
45 54 Peters, Emery U16 USA/PCSS /05 1:02.39 ______ ______ 
46 57 Futernik, Juliette U16 USA/SB /04 1:02.56 ______ ______ 
47 52 Marchione, Maeva U19 USA/PCSS /02 1:02.59 ______ ______ 
48 58 Birkner, Sonya U16 USA/CV /05 1:03.01 ______ ______ 
49 50 Diamond, Whitney U16 USA/SBN /05 1:03.55 ______ ______ 
50 68 Laakso, Paige U16 USA/PCSS /05 1:04.13 ______ ______ 
51 51 Jelvis, Sabina U16 /SVSEF/05 1:04.63 ______ ______ 
52 61 Ferris, Maya U16 USA/JHSC /04 1:05.25 ______ ______ 
53 73 Nokes, Tessa U16 USA/SD /04 1:05.39 ______ ______ 
54 46 Collins, Avery U16 USA/ASC /05 1:05.51 ______ ______ 
55 69 Thom, Erin U16 USA/SB /05 1:05.98 ______ ______ 
56 70 Grames, Emma U19 USA/SD /03 1:06.43 ______ ______ 
57 75 Weed, Belle U16 USA/CV /05 1:06.59 ______ ______ 
 
21-02-20 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLW1420 U0263 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved