Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  TSChamps SL Info Run 1 Condensed St
TriState U14 Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST SKI AREA
2/23/2020 9:00 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U14 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:00 2/23/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 134 JPRT Kreisher, Elijah 48.75 56 144 BNUT Failla, Hudson 54.50 
2 137 CAT Spence, Henry 48.72 57 146 BLAND Mikuszewski, Colby 54.68 
3 112 MOH Liu, Nelson 48.51 58 147 BSQ Roccabruna, Joe 55.45 
4 133 BSQ Sanders, Fritz 48.23 59 139 THDR Burkart, Joshua 55.72 
5 117 CAT Amato, Alessandro 48.18 60 95 BNUT Elmer, Peter 55.88 
6 96 SUND Kelly, Regan 48.06 61 119 WMRT Ludden, Owen 55.90 
7 110 JPRT Quinn, Theodore 47.79 62 149 CAT Friedman, Andrew 57.82 
8 84 SUND Baclaski, Jack 47.75 63 113 BSA Quirk, Sullivan 59.00 
9 121 BNUT Levine, James 47.56 64 136 POW Climie, Colton 1:00.42 
10 86 MOH Bysshe, James 47.29 65 118 CAT Logan, Declan 1:01.73 
11 109 SUND Badzioch, Patrick 47.15 66 89 MOH Roy, Nikhil 1:02.49 
12 80 BNUT Berens, Cameron 46.49 67 152 THDR Park, Ryan 1:07.89 
13 100 MOH Snow, James 46.44 68 79 WMRT Pride, Oscar DSQ 
14 122 CAT Wells, Zachary 45.86 69 94 BSQ Stover, Kitson DNF 
15 93 MTSO Matusik, Anthony 45.72 70 97 CAT Mulrein, Tyler DSQ 
16 102 WMRT Lee, Maddox 45.63 71 101 JPRT Scalise, Mitchell DSQ 
17 73 THDR Millner, Robert 45.50 72 106 MTSO Polverari, Joshua DSQ 
18 81 MTSO Cavallaro, Evan 45.44 73 127 MOH Hebiton, Edward DSQ 
19 88 CAT Claffey, Kevin 45.37 74 129 JPRT Scalise, Vincent DNF 
20 90 MTSO Grenier, Joseph 44.93 75 130 BEST Hessert, Nicholas DSQ 
21 111 BLAND Freeman, Owen 44.89 76 131 MOH McDonald, Miles DNF 
22 77 JPRT Morgan, James 43.85 77 135 BNUT Truitt, Luca DNF 
23 78 BNUT Clark, Tripp 43.44 78 141 BEST Baird, Beckett DSQ 
24 82 BNUT Kaplan, Andrew 43.41 79 148 SUND Sigmund, David DSQ 
25 74 BEST Mahoney, Keller 43.11 80 150 BNUT Premisler, William DSQ 
26 76 BEST Denouden, Weston 43.00  
27 87 BEST Lemerond, William 42.70  
28 85 MTSO Sena-Goldschmidt, M 42.66  
29 83 BEST Matviak, George 42.01  
30 75 CAT Howard, Neil 40.30  
31 114 JPRT Scott, Keeghen 48.78  
32 98 BNUT Burns, Patrick 48.78  
33 105 MOH Lynch, Reilly 48.79  
34 103 THDR Salibello, Luke 49.33  
35 104 WMRT Haigh, Matthew 49.52  
36 115 WMRT Cotter, Robert 49.59  
37 138 WMRT Kelleher, William 49.63  
38 99 MTSO Brody, Erik 49.88  
39 107 WMRT Ghidella, Aidan 49.99  
40 125 MTSO Narduzzi, Louis 50.13  
41 126 WMRT Brooks, Trey 50.40  
42 120 MOH Baratta, Luca 50.94  
43 116 MTSO Napolitano, Anthony 50.97  
44 91 BNUT Zolan, Eli 51.43  
45 123 MOH Moucha, Jack 51.56  
46 142 CAT Brooks, Charlie 51.74  
47 108 BEST Green, Liam 52.08  
48 132 SUND Hagmann, Hudson 52.26  
49 143 POW Dalles, Charles 52.30  
50 151 THDR Padilha, Arthur 52.89  
51 140 THDR Arbesman, Blu 53.08  
52 124 BEST Keiser, Keith 53.16  
53 145 CAT Herrington, Teddy 53.26  
54 128 MOH Holmquist, John 53.75  
55 92 BLAND Sears, Keegan 53.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved