Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  TSChamps SL Info Run 1 Condensed St
TriState U14 Championships - Slalom, Women
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST SKI AREA
2/23/2020 9:00 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U14 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIP - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:00 2/23/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 BNUT MUSIAK, ALEKSANDRA 54.57 56 32 MOH Morlock, Florence 1:10.74 
2 39 SUND Zhang, Christina 54.33 57 71 MOH Goggin, Keira 1:10.92 
3 25 MOH Stern, Lyyli 54.29 58 68 JPRT Hughes, Alessandra 1:11.16 
4 8 MTSO Kulikowski, Ava 54.02 59 3 MOH Qudeen, Grace DNF 
5 17 BLAND Stevens, Maggie 53.79 60 19 JPRT Johnson, Lindsey DNF 
6 35 BNUT WOOL, NATASHA 53.76 61 40 WMRT Forgues, Barbara DNF 
7 21 MOH Elms, Maya 53.72 62 41 BLAND Renaudette, Jenna DNF 
8 28 WMRT Reid, Abigail 53.44 63 42 BSQ Hall, Gabriella DNF 
9 34 WMRT Freund, Amelia 53.31 64 44 MOH Stegman, Isabella DNS 
10 47 JPRT Morgan, Ella 53.23 65 45 JPRT Scalise, Ella DNF 
11 24 BEST Fardal, Sarah 52.79 66 49 MOH Sonju, Bridget DNF 
12 55 BLAND Ottoson, Brianna 52.59 67 52 SUND Fish, Avery DSQ 
13 6 MOH Qudeen, Ellie 52.40 68 56 WMRT Miller, Lindsey DSQ 
14 54 WMRT Gervits, Maya 51.77 69 63 BEST Umana Kimura, Elianna DNF 
15 1 THDR Crivelli, Mia 51.74 70 66 JPRT Roseberry, Margaret DNS 
16 29 MTSO Slovinski, Tara 51.52 71 67 MOH Morlock, Clementine DNF 
17 33 WMRT Robinson, Kate 51.33  
18 26 BEST Sisum, Emily 50.64  
19 16 BNUT PHANG, KIRSTEN 50.42  
20 13 CAT Bohart, Eden 50.13  
21 14 CAT Sprigman, Astrid O 49.68  
22 7 BSQ Digrigoli, Madison 49.05  
23 20 JPRT Johnson, Haylee 48.96  
24 15 MOH Hayes, Annabelle 48.81  
25 9 WMRT Niss, Klara 48.32  
26 4 JPRT Cauthers, Olivia 47.99  
27 2 MOH Clew-Bachrach, Esme 47.90  
28 11 BEST Loomis, Addison Z 46.37  
29 10 JPRT Eng, Amelie 44.79  
30 5 BSQ Mullen, Eliza 43.97  
31 37 CAT Schattman, Eleni R 54.75  
32 57 WMRT Xie, Heidi 54.79  
33 23 MOH Bedell, Percy 56.22  
34 51 JPRT Cramer, Cecelia 56.45  
35 60 CAT Bindra, Isha E 57.02  
36 58 CAT Chin, Maxine 57.04  
37 59 JPRT McCarthy, Cecelia 57.36  
38 46 MTSO Matusik, Eleanor 57.61  
39 48 BLAND Stevens, Emma 58.13  
40 31 SUND Connell, Pearse 58.62  
41 69 BSQ Strzepa, Loghan 59.15  
42 62 THDR Talbot, Charlotte 59.28  
43 50 CAT Dohr, Sofia 59.37  
44 53 BNUT Arpels, Philomena 59.38  
45 12 BEST Pinkham, Elise 1:01.17  
46 61 JPRT Puleo, Emerson 1:01.45  
47 64 THDR Padilha, Alice 1:01.72  
48 38 SUND Sparacio, Ava 1:02.27  
49 70 WMRT Coleman, Isabelle 1:02.62  
50 43 CAT Drever, Hayden 1:03.49  
51 65 MTSO Poulos, Molly 1:04.68  
52 18 BEST Deakins, Julia 1:04.77  
53 30 JPRT Cramer, Josephine 1:08.16  
54 27 CAT Pomposello, Aveli 1:08.62  
55 22 BLAND Duda, Summer 1:10.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved