Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  TSChamps GS Info Run 1 Condensed St
TriState U14 Championships - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - MA - BERKSHIRE EAST SKI AREA
2/22/2020 9:00 AM

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U14 TRISTATE CHAMPIONSHIP - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 12:00 2/22/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 BLAND Renaudette, Jenna 1:00.62 56 67 MTSO Poulos, Molly 1:07.15 
2 62 BEST Umana Kimura, Eli 1:00.61 57 57 MOH Goggin, Keira 1:08.11 
3 14 BLAND Stevens, Maggie 1:00.34 58 50 SUND Zhang, Christina 1:08.19 
4 34 JPRT Johnson, Haylee 1:00.15 59 63 CAT Chin, Maxine 1:08.20 
5 37 WMRT Gervits, Maya 1:00.10 60 44 MOH Sonju, Bridget 1:08.24 
6 69 JPRT McCarthy, Cecelia 1:00.03 61 12 JPRT Cauthers, Olivia DNF 
7 32 WMRT Reid, Abigail 59.68 62 16 BNUT PHANG, KIRSTEN DNF 
8 5 MOH Hayes, Annabelle 59.31 63 19 WMRT Freund, Amelia DNF 
9 22 WMRT Robinson, Kate 58.87 64 20 BNUT WOOL, NATASHA DNF 
10 28 MOH Morlock, Florence 58.78 65 24 MOH Elms, Maya DNF 
11 30 BEST Fardal, Sarah 58.56 66 33 BLAND Duda, Summer DNF 
12 27 CAT Pomposello, Aveline 58.44 67 38 MTSO Matusik, Eleanor DNF 
13 13 THDR Crivelli, Mia 58.35 68 51 SUND Fish, Avery DSQ 
14 23 SUND Connell, Pearse 58.32 69 52 BNUT Arpels, Philomena DNF 
15 25 JPRT Cramer, Josephine 58.23 70 60 MOH Morlock, Clementine DNF 
16 21 JPRT Johnson, Lindsey 58.13 71 65 WMRT Miller, Lindsey DNF 
17 26 BEST Sisum, Emily 57.96  
18 6 MTSO Kulikowski, Ava 57.79  
19 10 CAT Bohart, Eden 57.50  
20 31 MOH Stern, Lyyli 57.48  
21 17 WMRT Niss, Klara 56.69  
22 7 JPRT Eng, Amelie 55.91  
23 15 BEST Pinkham, Elise 55.68  
24 9 BSQ Digrigoli, Madison 55.60  
25 8 MOH Qudeen, Grace 55.59  
26 11 BEST Deakins, Julia 55.44  
27 3 MOH Clew-Bachrach, Esme 55.42  
28 2 CAT Springman, Astrid O 55.00  
29 1 BSQ Mullen, Eliza 54.14  
30 4 BEST Loomis, Addison Z 54.12  
31 54 BLAND Ottoson, Brianna 1:00.76  
32 29 BNUT MUSIAK, ALEKSANDR 1:00.83  
33 35 MTSO Slovinski, Tara 1:01.09  
34 18 MOH Qudeen, Ellie 1:01.20  
35 42 CAT Dohr, Sofia 1:01.59  
36 53 JPRT Cramer, Cecelia 1:01.64  
37 41 CAT Drever, Hayden 1:01.71  
38 43 CAT Schattman, Eleni 1:01.72  
39 58 JPRT Hughes, Alessandr 1:01.97  
40 61 WMRT Xie, Heidi 1:02.52  
41 68 CAT Bindra, Isha E 1:02.71  
42 46 MOH Stegman, Isabella 1:02.80  
43 56 THDR Talbot, Charlotte 1:03.39  
44 47 BSQ Hall, Gabriella 1:03.74  
45 71 BSQ Strzepa, Loghan 1:03.98  
46 55 BLAND Stevens, Emma 1:04.08  
47 66 WMRT Coleman, Isabelle 1:04.20  
48 40 JPRT Morgan, Ella 1:04.22  
49 59 JPRT Puleo, Emerson 1:04.46  
50 49 SUND Sparacio, Ava 1:04.93  
51 70 JPRT Roseberry, Margar 1:05.30  
52 45 JPRT Scalise, Ella 1:05.32  
53 64 THDR Padilha, Alice 1:05.70  
54 39 WMRT Forgues, Barbara 1:06.47  
55 36 MOH Bedell, Percy 1:06.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved