Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Team Result¹
LMC Girls GS championship 2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Highlands
2/19/2020 5:00 PM

Girls Individual Res¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 19th, 2020 LMC Championship @ Boyne Highlands 
Girls LMC Championship GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 A HS FRANNIE KELBEL 32.10 (1) 31.90 (2) 1:04.00 (1) 
2 67 A HS BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 32.38 (2) 32.34 (4) 1:04.72 (2) 
3 65 A HS MACKENZIE GILLETTE 32.87 (6) 32.02 (3) 1:04.89 (3) 
4 17 A CHX KATE KLINGER 33.29 (7) 31.84 (1) 1:05.13 (4) 
5 63 A HS JORDAN DRAYER 32.72 (3) 32.66 (6) 1:05.38 (5) 
6 62 A HS BELLA BALISTRERI 32.73 (4) 32.74 (7) 1:05.47 (6) 
7 66 A HS MAKAYLA GILLETTE 32.83 (5) 33.30 (8) 1:06.13 (7) 
8 46 A GNA MARINA ASCIONE 33.65 (9) 33.53 (9) 1:07.18 (8) 
9 50 A GNA ELLEN ROGGENBECK 33.77 (10) 33.97 (10) 1:07.74 (9) 
10 92 A GRY ELLIE WAGNER 33.89 (11) 34.57 (12) 1:08.46 (10) 
11 18 A CHX MAXI FUCHS 36.63 (13) 36.32 (14) 1:12.95 (11) 
12 91 A GRY CECE CVITCOCVITCH 36.94 (16) 36.29 (13) 1:13.23 (12) 
13 93 A GRY MADELYN WILLIAMS 36.76 (15) 36.47 (15) 1:13.23 (12) 
14 10 A BC LILY BRYA 36.75 (14) 36.73 (17) 1:13.48 (14) 
15 6 A BC STELLA GRANDY 37.65 (18) 37.70 (19) 1:15.35 (15) 
16 16 A CHX ABBY BEAUDOIN 37.14 (17) 38.29 (20) 1:15.43 (16) 
17 49 A GNA EMMA CLARK 41.71 (22) 34.48 (11) 1:16.19 (17) 
18 52 A GNA ABIGAIL BARBAS 39.39 (19) 37.03 (18) 1:16.42 (18) 
19 51 A GNA JORDAN JANSEN 40.71 (21) 40.07 (21) 1:20.78 (19) 
20 19 A CHX MEGAN SCHOLTEN 44.51 (24) 36.70 (16) 1:21.21 (20) 
21 21 A CHX DELANEY BOEHM 40.29 (20) 44.54 (23) 1:24.83 (21) 
22 22 A CHX KELSEY WIATROLIK 42.35 (23) 42.87 (22) 1:25.22 (22) 
23 94 A GRY ANNIE HILL 47.14 (25) 46.41 (24) 1:33.55 (23) 
24 48 A GNA LIESL STELLIN DNF 32.47 (5) 
25 5 A BC EMILY BERGMAN DNS DNS 
26 7 A BC TAYLOR STOCKWELL 33.44 (8) DNF 
27 95 A GRY NELLIE OLSON 35.34 (12) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B HS KATELYN DRAYER 33.00 (1) 32.85 (1) 1:05.85 (1) 
2 70 B HS KYRA SHOULDICE 35.49 (2) 35.63 (2) 1:11.12 (2) 
3 71 B HS KAIA THOMPSON 38.92 (3) 40.53 (3) 1:19.45 (3) 
4 53 B GNA ASHLEY FREDERICK 47.84 (4) 47.58 (4) 1:35.42 (4) 
5 47 B GNA JILLIAN SODINI DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 7:19:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved