Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LBJ Boys SL Team¹
Boys - Little Brown Jug SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/18/2020 3:00 PM

LBJ Boys SL Individu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/18/2020                    Page 1 
 
Boys - Little Brown Jug SL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 Boys PET Ole Hubbard 28.68 (4) 28.49 (3) 57.17 (1) 
2 18 Boys HS Charlie Baker 29.08 (5) 28.23 (2) 57.31 (2) 
3 19 Boys PET Gavin Galbraith 29.47 (6) 29.69 (8) 59.16 (3) 
4 23 Boys PET Aidan Cleary 30.34 (12) 29.70 (9) 1:00.04 (4) 
5 22 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 30.58 (13) 29.49 (7) 1:00.07 (5) 
6 21 Boys HS Carson Truman 31.07 (14) 30.00 (11) 1:01.07 (6) 
7 31 Boys PET Sam Spence 31.40 (16) 29.80 (10) 1:01.20 (7) 
8 20 Boys PET Carter Walkerdine 31.96 (19) 31.32 (15) 1:03.28 (8) 
9 37 Boys HS Luke Smar 33.00 (21) 31.58 (17) 1:04.58 (9) 
10 40 Boys HS Ethan Kelso 34.33 (27) 31.83 (18) 1:06.16 (10) 
11 29 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 33.24 (23) 33.17 (22) 1:06.41 (11) 
12 25 Boys HS Grandt Backus 32.63 (20) 34.27 (26) 1:06.90 (12) 
13 33 Boys HS Owen Croton 36.01 (31) 33.36 (25) 1:09.37 (13) 
14 36 Boys PET Henry Jankowski 36.14 (32) 34.62 (29) 1:10.76 (14) 
15 28 Boys PET Carter Cook 36.29 (35) 34.57 (28) 1:10.86 (15) 
16 32 Boys PET Robert Dohnal 35.63 (30) 36.22 (34) 1:11.85 (16) 
17 38 Boys HS Samuel Miller 37.31 (39) 36.16 (33) 1:13.47 (17) 
18 43 Boys PET Philip Mogford 37.48 (41) 36.51 (36) 1:13.99 (18) 
19 41 Boys PET Joey Berakovich 37.74 (42) 37.32 (40) 1:15.06 (19) 
20 30 Boys HS Andru Lynch 37.05 (37) 38.25 (43) 1:15.30 (20) 
21 34 Boys HS McLean Davis 39.41 (44) 37.25 (38) 1:16.66 (21) 
22 50 Boys PET Fredrick Wurster 40.53 (47) 39.81 (46) 1:20.34 (22) 
23 51 Boys PET Miller Rylan 41.87 (50) 39.61 (45) 1:21.48 (23) 
24 49 Boys PET Paul Sorgi 42.84 (56) 41.61 (49) 1:24.45 (24) 
25 44 Boys PET Andrew Licata 42.62 (54) 41.92 (51) 1:24.54 (25) 
26 45 Boys HS Brayden Juneau 42.82 (55) 41.97 (52) 1:24.79 (26) 
27 48 Boys PET Devin Marvin 42.23 (53) 43.29 (57) 1:25.52 (27) 
28 47 Boys HS Collin Olvera 50.09 (59) 41.43 (48) 1:31.52 (28) 
29 24 Boys PET Charlie Thomas DSQ 27.47 (1) 
30 39 Boys PET Tommy Symons DSQ 33.34 (24) 
31 46 Boys PET Nick Sheppeck DSQ 44.09 (58) 
32 42 Boys HS Sawyer Liddy 52.50 (60) DSQ 
33 35 Boys PET William Rogier 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 Boys HS Caiden Phillips 31.45 (2) 29.86 (1) 1:01.31 (1) 
2 53 Boys PET Taylor Keiswetter 32.19 (4) 32.00 (3) 1:04.19 (2) 
3 55 Boys HS Nolan Kennedy 34.27 (6) 32.35 (5) 1:06.62 (3) 
4 57 Boys PET Henry Dundon 35.42 (8) 34.89 (7) 1:10.31 (4) 
5 56 Boys HS Toby Dawson 37.97 (12) 35.84 (9) 1:13.81 (5) 
6 64 Boys PET Gavin Koetje 39.17 (13) 37.83 (11) 1:17.00 (6) 
7 58 Boys PET Matthew Cesario 39.50 (15) 37.69 (10) 1:17.19 (7) 
8 60 Boys PET Connor Kranig 39.82 (16) 40.14 (17) 1:19.96 (8) 
9 65 Boys PET Brady Lyons 40.99 (21) 40.24 (19) 1:21.23 (9) 
10 62 Boys PET Clark Tarachas 42.31 (23) 40.28 (20) 1:22.59 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2020 5:35:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved