Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
MEALEY U14 OCUP - MALE - GS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - SEARCHMONT
2/15/2020 10:00 AM

Run 2 M Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
MEALEY U14 OCUP - MALE - GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/15/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 99 U14 ADANC GIBSON, Jonah 40.99 56 90 U14 GEORG WHITE, Ben DSQ 
2 88 U14 BEAVR VINCE, Thomas 40.59  
3 109 U14 HEIGH ING, George Ale 40.41  
4 128 U14 CRAIG COPP, Hayden 40.12  
5 101 U14 GEORG NELLA, Gabriel 40.07  
6 106 U14 GLA SNEYD, Nathanie 39.96  
7 103 U14 ELAKE NIELSEN, Jacob 39.68  
8 108 U14 GEORG WELLS, Brody 39.64  
9 111 U14 SEARC LESNICK, Johnny 39.59  
10 82 U14 CRAIG TICHBON, Isaac 39.58  
11 124 U14 GLA HANKAI, Callum 39.53  
12 116 U14 SEARC SCHIKOFSKY, Jac 39.50  
13 100 U14 BEAVR LATTER, Andrew 39.36  
14 105 U14 TSCBM HYNES, Cameron 39.34  
15 96 U14 CRAIG EAKINS, Chase 39.22  
16 107 U14 JOZOW KUMMER, Terranc 39.16  
17 118 U14 JOZOW DZONLIC, Mak 39.13  
18 85 U14 CRAIG CAVERS, brody 38.79  
19 104 U14 CRAIG COVIELLO, Leona 38.78  
20 97 U14 SEARC NORI, Jack 38.60  
21 86 U14 DEVGL TOTH, Benjamin 38.28  
22 83 U14 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Dani 38.21  
23 89 U14 TSCBM HAYES, Spencer 38.16  
24 84 U14 GEORG WILLIAMS, Jaspe 37.98  
25 127 U14 CRAIG STRYJNIK, Tyler 37.89  
26 110 U14 ADANC GROSSI, Paolo 37.80  
27 132 U14 GEORG NOHDOMI, Yuto 37.80  
28 87 U14 GEORG FOOTE, Daniel 37.65  
29 95 U14 TSCBM GREEN, Finnigan 37.57  
30 93 U14 GEORG PODIVINSKY, Hen 36.81  
31 125 U14 TSCBM ROSS, Lachlan 41.21  
32 126 U14 TSCBM MULLER, August 41.49  
33 135 U14 GLA BOOTH, Oliver 41.52  
34 115 U14 TSCBM HARTLEN, Ryder 42.18  
35 121 U14 CRAIG TORY, John 42.55  
36 136 U14 TSCBM TRENDAFILOV, Da 42.76  
37 113 U14 JOZOW LEPAGE, Emmett 43.15  
38 129 U14 GLA SOULARD, Arnaud 43.21  
39 137 U14 NBAY PARK, Alexander 44.27  
40 117 U14 DEVGL INGLIS, Keiran 45.38  
41 123 U14 TIMM BRAIN, Alexande 45.50  
42 119 U14 ELAKE MCNAUGHTON, Ham 45.81  
43 131 U14 ADANC CRAWFORD, Georg 46.26  
44 120 U14 TIMM ROBIN, Brayden 46.83  
45 133 U14 ADANC NATTI, William 51.42  
46 138 U14 DEVGL JONASSON, Sawyer DNF  
47 134 U14 DEVGL COONEY, Gabriel DNF  
48 122 U14 JOZOW WHALE, Tariku DNF  
49 102 U14 GEORG LUXTON, Harry DNF  
50 94 U14 CRAIG SMITH, Callum DNF  
51 92 U14 GEORG VALADKA, Tadas DNF  
52 91 U14 JOZOW MERMINOD, Anthony DNF  
53 114 U14 HEIGH LARAWAY, Graydon DSQ  
54 112 U14 ADANC MANNELLA, Logan DSQ  
55 98 U14 HEIGH SMITH, Jake DSQ  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved