Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-11-20 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-11-20 CCC SL 
Lake Region-- Host, Molly Ockett and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F YAR Brooke Boone 27.72 (1) 27.98 (1) 55.70 (1) 
2 1 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 28.14 (2) 28.71 (2) 56.85 (2) 
3 6 F YAR Gigi Grosset 31.94 (3) 30.99 (3) 1:02.93 (3) 
4 4 F LRMS Lauren Roy 33.25 (4) 33.70 (4) 1:06.95 (4) 
5 10 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 36.86 (5) 37.49 (5) 1:14.35 (5) 
6 7 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 37.08 (6) 37.82 (6) 1:14.90 (6) 
7 13 F YAR Emaline Hill 40.12 (8) 42.26 (9) 1:22.38 (7) 
8 19 F YAR Madeleine Jones 39.90 (7) 43.09 (10) 1:22.99 (8) 
9 5 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 41.21 (11) 42.21 (8) 1:23.42 (9) 
10 11 F YAR Emerson Carr 42.25 (12) 41.97 (7) 1:24.22 (10) 
11 14 F LRMS Madison Frost 40.61 (9) 43.62 (12) 1:24.23 (11) 
12 8 F MOMS Madison Murray 41.16 (10) 43.37 (11) 1:24.53 (12) 
13 16 F YAR Madelaine Fleming 46.33 (15) 47.44 (13) 1:33.77 (13) 
14 2 F MOMS Laney Rouseu 43.24 (13) 53.87 (14) 1:37.11 (14) 
15 17 F YAR Annie Polstein 43.31 (14) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 M MOMS Zane Tully 31.12 (2) 30.75 (1) 1:01.87 (1) 
2 26 M YAR Wyatt Gawtry 32.47 (3) 32.85 (2) 1:05.32 (2) 
3 24 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 38.20 (5) 37.44 (5) 1:15.64 (3) 
4 32 M YAR Aksel Moon 40.87 (7) 35.55 (3) 1:16.42 (4) 
5 30 M LRMS Brady Chappell 37.45 (4) 41.20 (6) 1:18.65 (5) 
6 20 M LRMS Gabe Grace 49.65 (15) 35.69 (4) 1:25.34 (6) 
7 36 M YAR Will Lachance 44.18 (8) 44.00 (7) 1:28.18 (7) 
8 27 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 44.74 (9) 47.70 (11) 1:32.44 (8) 
9 35 M LRMS Joshua Wright 46.21 (10) 46.62 (8) 1:32.83 (9) 
10 25 M MOMS Ben Allocco 46.26 (11) 46.79 (10) 1:33.05 (10) 
11 37 M YAR Michael McGmagle 46.91 (12) 46.78 (9) 1:33.69 (11) 
12 21 M MOMS Koen Patterson 39.24 (6) 56.76 (13) 1:36.00 (12) 
13 28 M MOMS Gideon Slayton 48.51 (13) 50.67 (12) 1:39.18 (13) 
14 33 M LRMS Collin Varney 49.53 (14) 1:02.08 (14) 1:51.61 (14) 
15 23 M IND Caleb Stefanakos 26.02 (1) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 6:11:25 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved