Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Womens Team Mens Team
Womens Individual¹
MSHSL STATE ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIP - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/12/2020 10:00 AM

Mens Individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/12/2020                     Page 2 
 
MSHSL State Championships 
Alpine Slalom - February 12th 2020 
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minneosta 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 165 M Blain Nate Killian 40.07 (59) 39.78 (45) 1:19.85 (46) 
47 153 M Still Hunter Neubauer 39.65 (51) 40.22 (51) 1:19.87 (47) 
48 155 M Blake Will Rekas 40.02 (58) 39.88 (46) 1:19.90 (48) 
49 142 M St Pa Caden Burns 40.59 (62) 39.48 (40) 1:20.07 (49) 
50 172 M Eden Zach Haugen 40.68 (63) 39.62 (42) 1:20.30 (50) 
51 121 M Dulut Bren Elleson 38.82 (31) 41.64 (58) 1:20.46 (51) 
52 181 M Chisa Jack Letourneau 40.34 (61) 40.17 (50) 1:20.51 (52) 
53 158 M Washb August Bent 39.78 (53) 40.99 (56) 1:20.77 (53) 
54 177 M Chisa Michael Frischmon 40.71 (65) 40.76 (54) 1:21.47 (54) 
55 127 M Brain Cal Madison 38.56 (26) 42.92 (62) 1:21.48 (55) 
56 167 M Wayza Kyle Sipe 41.60 (71) 41.04 (57) 1:22.64 (56) 
57 150 M Woodb Zach Cartier 42.12 (75) 40.68 (53) 1:22.80 (57) 
58 185 M Chisa William Hennen 41.28 (68) 41.65 (59) 1:22.93 (58) 
59 131 M Mtka Carsen Kost 39.49 (47) 43.57 (65) 1:23.06 (59) 
60 182 M Hasti Thomas Karnick 41.84 (74) 41.73 (60) 1:23.57 (60) 
61 188 M Edina Thomas Ritten 42.79 (79) 42.36 (61) 1:25.15 (61) 
62 174 M Washb Emmet Sutton 42.25 (77) 43.04 (63) 1:25.29 (62) 
63 184 M S Lak James Nida 43.53 (82) 43.08 (64) 1:26.61 (63) 
64 119 M Orono Aaron Kuznik 39.22 (41) 47.40 (68) 1:26.62 (64) 
65 147 M Benil Davis Fortney 39.19 (40) 47.51 (69) 1:26.70 (65) 
66 171 M Wayza Maximus Swenson 43.54 (83) 46.00 (67) 1:29.54 (66) 
67 178 M Hasti Caleb Kimmes 42.35 (78) 50.90 (70) 1:33.25 (67) 
68 145 M Still Jacob Helke 39.26 (42) 56.42 (73) 1:35.68 (68) 
69 179 M Wayza Aidan Eagon 42.90 (80) 53.07 (71) 1:35.97 (69) 
70 148 M Rosem Ross Boldus 40.71 (65) 55.92 (72) 1:36.63 (70) 
71 118 M Hasti Sam Molitor 59.34 (84) 37.60 (26) 1:36.94 (71) 
72 146 M Mpls Ryan Arnold 40.69 (64) 58.01 (74) 1:38.70 (72) 
73 159 M Mtka Evan Jones 39.55 (49) 59.39 (76) 1:38.94 (73) 
74 180 M Edina Tommy Bowers 41.80 (73) 58.52 (75) 1:40.32 (74) 
75 105 M Fores Zachary Trotto 1:01.37 (86) 43.93 (66) 1:45.30 (75) 
76 170 M Washb Owen Hemer 1:06.61 (87) 40.76 (54) 1:47.37 (76) 
77 166 M Washb Wilson Psotka 41.71 (72) 1:09.59 (77) 1:51.30 (77) 
78 186 M Hasti Charles Millhollin 42.24 (76) 1:10.04 (78) 1:52.28 (78) 
79 122 M St Th Thorpe Mason 37.97 (15) 1:51.10 (79) 2:29.07 (79) 
80 134 M St Th Jack Folkman 36.92 (7) DNF 
81 123 M Annan Tommy Becker 38.70 (28) DNF 
82 137 M White Garrett Thom 38.85 (33) DNF 
83 164 M Bloom Matt Schneider 39.83 (54) DNF 
84 132 M N Lak Lou Brucciani 43.14 (81) DNF 
85 154 M Hasti Jackson Reents 38.21 (19) DSQ 
86 139 M St Cl Louie Stuck 39.83 (54) DSQ 
87 176 M S Lak Connor Oujiri 59.96 (85) DSQ 
88 187 M Wayza Andy Corbett DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2020 3:46:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved