Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
D3 States Boys SL IR¹
D3 State Champs Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2020 1:00 PM

D3 States Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Aiden Markoff 30.54 (2) 30.48 (1) 1:01.02 (2) 99.0 
21 James Greason 31.30 (3) 32.42 (5) 1:03.72 (3) 98.0 
54 Ty Bears 33.59 (8) 33.71 (10 1:07.30 (8) 93.0 
43 Anders Sailor 34.36 (10 34.29 (11 1:08.65 (9) 92.0 
65 Isaac Stearns 35.97 (14 35.43 (14 1:11.40 (12) 
32 Seth Rutledge-Davi DSQ 33.20 (9) 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Morgan McCarthy 30.06 (1) 30.57 (2) 1:00.63 (1) 100.0 
25 Cole Howard 35.04 (12 35.01 (13 1:10.05 (11) 90.0 
47 Caleb Clough 38.79 (21 38.37 (21 1:17.16 (17) 85.0 
36 Maxwell Stephan 41.95 (23 58.99 (38 1:40.94 (27) 75.0 
14 Colton Workman DNF 34.67 (12 
58 Nick Kaminski 38.68 (20 DSQ 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 343.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 James Carroll 34.19 (9) 35.83 (15 1:10.02 (10) 91.0 
20 Cody Fuller 35.70 (13 36.45 (16 1:12.15 (13) 89.0 
53 Max Brown 45.41 (25 46.96 (26 1:32.37 (20) 82.0 
64 Mason Ivester 46.87 (26 48.36 (27 1:35.23 (21) 81.0 
31 Will Verdi DSQ 39.52 (23 
42 Cameron Detwiller DNF 44.68 (25 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 316.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Matt Karkheck 38.55 (19 38.97 (22 1:17.52 (18) 84.0 
60 Quin Van Lingen 49.40 (30 48.48 (28 1:37.88 (23) 79.0 
49 Trevar Sanschagrin 50.07 (33 50.36 (30 1:40.43 (25) 77.0 
38 Dalton Dion 50.01 (32 50.62 (31 1:40.63 (26) 76.0 
16 Qwen Henry 47.96 (27 56.00 (36 1:43.96 (29) 
27 Jack Ehman 48.39 (28 1:18.29 (40 2:06.68 (34) 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 272.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Lars Major 32.17 (4) 32.15 (4) 1:04.32 (4) 97.0 
15 Mitchell Berry 32.85 (6) 32.78 (7) 1:05.63 (6) 95.0 
26 Dylan Flanagan 52.24 (34 44.41 (24 1:36.65 (22) 80.0 
37 Tanner McKim 
48 Hunter Hacht-Acers 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 3:43:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved