Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
D3 States Boys GS IR¹
D3 State Champs Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2020 10:00 AM

D3 States Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Aiden Markoff 33.92 (2) 34.36 (2) 1:08.28 (1) 100.0 
26 Seth Rutledge-Dav 35.03 (6) 35.26 (5) 1:10.29 (5) 96.0 
59 Isaac Stearns 36.62 (10 36.65 (8) 1:13.27 (7) 94.0 
48 Ty Bears 36.96 (13 36.44 (6) 1:13.40 (8) 93.0 
37 Anders Sailor 36.51 (8) 39.05 (18 1:15.56 (15) 
4 James Greason 1:02.50 (46 DNS 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Kyle Stamoulis 34.41 (4) 34.23 (1) 1:08.64 (2) 99.0 
27 Ryan Stailey 34.94 (5) 34.89 (4) 1:09.83 (4) 97.0 
16 Eli Borrin 35.05 (7) 36.55 (7) 1:11.60 (6) 95.0 
49 Aidan Faulstich 36.53 (9) 37.29 (11 1:13.82 (9) 92.0 
38 Jackson Maness 37.64 (16 37.50 (12 1:15.14 (14) 
60 Jack Simas 42.39 (29 40.45 (22 1:22.84 (23) 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 349.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Morgan McCarthy 34.03 (3) 34.62 (3) 1:08.65 (3) 98.0 
25 Cole Howard 36.79 (12 37.65 (15 1:14.44 (13) 88.0 
58 Nick Kaminski 40.49 (22 39.90 (20 1:20.39 (21) 82.0 
47 Caleb Clough 40.79 (23 40.81 (24 1:21.60 (22) 81.0 
36 Max Stephan 41.34 (24 42.12 (26 1:23.46 (24) 
14 Colton Workman 53.05 (44 37.69 (16 1:30.74 (35) 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 342.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 James Carroll 36.66 (11 37.56 (14 1:14.22 (11) 90.0 
13 Cody Fuller 37.02 (14 37.28 (10 1:14.30 (12) 89.0 
24 Will Verdi 39.32 (21 39.95 (21 1:19.27 (19) 84.0 
35 Cameron Detwiller 41.98 (26 42.35 (27 1:24.33 (26) 79.0 
46 Max Brown 45.93 (37 44.37 (32 1:30.30 (33) 
57 Mason Ivester 45.34 (35 45.26 (35 1:30.60 (34) 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 312.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Matt Karkheck 38.00 (18 39.01 (17 1:17.01 (17) 86.0 
29 Tuan Nguyen 42.58 (30 43.96 (29 1:26.54 (28) 77.0 
18 Qwen Henry 43.98 (34 44.53 (33 1:28.51 (30) 75.0 
40 Quin Van Lingen 45.36 (36 44.07 (31 1:29.43 (31) 74.0 
51 Dalton Dion 47.48 (39 47.41 (37 1:34.89 (38) 
62 Jack Ehman 47.53 (40 48.78 (41 1:36.31 (41) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 12:59:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved