Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
D3 States Girls GS I¹
D3 State Champs Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2020 10:00 AM

D3 States Girls GS T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Megan Norris 36.37 (5) 37.17 (6) 1:13.54 (5) 96.0 
20 Maya Spiegel 36.43 (6) 37.36 (8) 1:13.79 (6) 95.0 
42 Sarah Wagaman 38.78 (12 39.73 (11 1:18.51 (10) 91.0 
53 Chloe Young 39.00 (13 39.81 (12 1:18.81 (11) 90.0 
31 Ellie Madigan 39.54 (16 40.38 (13 1:19.92 (13) 
64 Devin Phyllides 39.48 (15 40.45 (14 1:19.93 (14) 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Bethanny Tanner 35.91 (4) 36.38 (4) 1:12.29 (4) 97.0 
35 Sophia Lehr 36.92 (9) 37.34 (7) 1:14.26 (7) 94.0 
2 Sydni Lehr 39.80 (18 36.18 (2) 1:15.98 (9) 92.0 
46 Kendall Jones 39.60 (17 40.68 (15 1:20.28 (15) 88.0 
57 Hannah Lord 40.75 (22 42.05 (21 1:22.80 (19) 
24 Shealagh Brown 44.61 (32 42.27 (22 1:26.88 (25) 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Isabella Cronin 33.93 (1) 35.69 (1) 1:09.62 (1) 100.0 
17 Nora Riendeau 36.67 (7) 38.45 (9) 1:15.12 (8) 93.0 
28 Kaiden Bedell 41.38 (24 41.72 (19 1:23.10 (20) 84.0 
39 Abigayle McCusker 43.56 (29 43.44 (25 1:27.00 (26) 79.0 
50 Josephine Deangel 43.09 (26 44.05 (26 1:27.14 (27) 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Maddie Stailey 34.64 (2) 36.24 (3) 1:10.88 (2) 99.0 
23 Sophie Pinciaro 40.53 (21 41.81 (20 1:22.34 (18) 85.0 
45 Morgan Bell 42.47 (25 43.19 (24 1:25.66 (22) 82.0 
34 Sara Lindsay 43.57 (30 44.41 (27 1:27.98 (28) 78.0 
56 Jenna Bancroft 46.18 (36 45.63 (30 1:31.81 (32) 
12 Evie Brousseau 39.31 (14 DNF 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 321.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Cassidy Adams 40.30 (20 41.22 (17 1:21.52 (16) 87.0 
3 Jessie Hastings 46.09 (35 38.86 (10 1:24.95 (21) 83.0 
36 Ayla Pearson 43.12 (27 43.03 (23 1:26.15 (24) 80.0 
58 Mie Poulson 46.66 (37 49.40 (37 1:36.06 (36) 71.0 
47 Mesia Delgado 49.18 (42 50.44 (41 1:39.62 (39) 
25 Martina Bisesti 36.85 (8) DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 12:56:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved