Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams¹
2nd Run Start¹
Start¹
USCSA Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/15/2020 10:00 AM

Finals¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE 
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN 
WOMEN GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 A SU Macy Fischer 39.36 (1) 45.04 (2) 1:24.40 (1) 
2 3 A HWS Lindsey Crowell 39.52 (2) 45.20 (3) 1:24.72 (2) 
3 19 A HWS Carly Fischer 40.40 (5) 45.37 (4) 1:25.77 (3) 
4 9 A HWS Caraline Gray 40.02 (3) 46.11 (5) 1:26.13 (4) 
5 17 A SU Sophia DAmico 40.10 (4) 46.11 (5) 1:26.21 (5) 
6 8 A BING Kimberly Ellis 41.37 (10) 46.44 (7) 1:27.81 (6) 
7 1 A IC Sarah Boland 41.10 (8) 46.92 (9) 1:28.02 (7) 
8 4 A GSU Paige Duffy 41.49 (12) 46.80 (8) 1:28.29 (8) 
9 10 A UR Joanna Rosenbluth 40.74 (6) 47.85 (13) 1:28.59 (9) 
10 28 A IC Sara Friedman 41.25 (9) 47.47 (10) 1:28.72 (10) 
11 7 A UR Haley Schierwagen 41.00 (7) 47.75 (12) 1:28.75 (11) 
12 12 A IC Sara Petro 42.29 (14) 47.56 (11) 1:29.85 (12) 
13 18 A IC Carley Randall 42.82 (17) 48.58 (14) 1:31.40 (13) 
14 27 A SU Katelynn Krapf 42.06 (13) 49.39 (17) 1:31.45 (14) 
15 30 A SU Ali Scatchard 42.29 (14) 49.29 (16) 1:31.58 (15) 
16 14 A BING Joa Segal 42.52 (16) 49.12 (15) 1:31.64 (16) 
17 32 A IC Isabella Greason 44.03 (19) 50.39 (19) 1:34.42 (17) 
18 21 A BING Lindsey Nolan 44.35 (20) 50.24 (18) 1:34.59 (18) 
19 13 A RIT Emily Mahoney 43.58 (18) 51.61 (20) 1:35.19 (19) 
20 20 A RIT Caitlin Mooney 46.57 (21) 55.00 (24) 1:41.57 (20) 
21 24 A BING Nicole Chapko 47.20 (23) 54.48 (22) 1:41.68 (21) 
22 35 A BING Jessica Storozum 49.39 (28) 53.25 (21) 1:42.64 (22) 
23 2 A RIT Maya Heyman 47.01 (22) 55.86 (25) 1:42.87 (23) 
24 16 A UR Allison Stein 48.89 (27) 54.86 (23) 1:43.75 (24) 
25 31 A HWS Noel DeBruyn 47.83 (25) 56.83 (26) 1:44.66 (25) 
26 22 A GSU Stephanie Wall 47.30 (24) 57.39 (29) 1:44.69 (26) 
27 25 A GSU Lydia Fregosi 48.79 (26) 57.03 (28) 1:45.82 (27) 
28 23 A UR Katrina Schmier 49.99 (29) 56.88 (27) 1:46.87 (28) 
29 34 A RIT Anna Schum-Houck 51.14 (30) 1:00.54 (31) 1:51.68 (29) 
30 29 A UR Marie Olland 52.35 (31) 59.67 (30) 1:52.02 (30) 
31 33 A GSU Sophie Malia 55.63 (32) 1:04.49 (32) 2:00.12 (31) 
32 11 A SU Erica Jenson DSQ 44.97 (1) 
33 15 A GSU Olivia Macaluso 41.45 (11) DNF 
34 5 A RIT Katie Schlemmer 
35 26 A HWS Margaret Wagner 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B SU Anna Pelligreen 44.56 (2) 48.26 (1) 1:32.82 (1) 
2 37 B SU Taylor Nolan 44.07 (1) 49.42 (2) 1:33.49 (2) 
3 47 B HWS Virginia Gaylord 44.71 (3) 51.04 (3) 1:35.75 (3) 
4 51 B SU Sarah Euto 45.58 (4) 51.55 (4) 1:37.13 (4) 
5 54 B SU Meghan Coy 45.80 (6) 51.63 (5) 1:37.43 (5) 
6 55 B HWS Bridget Weier 45.79 (5) 52.95 (7) 1:38.74 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2020 2:15:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved