Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys slalom team res¹
2020 MHSAA D2 R4 BOYS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Schuss Mountain
2/10/2020 1:20 PM

Boys Slalom Individu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2020                    Page 1 
 
2020 MHSAA D2 R4 REGIONAL SKI MEET 
February 10, 2020 @ Schuss Mountain 
Boys Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 570 PET Tripp Thomas 33.48 (1) 32.95 (1) 1:06.43 (1) 
2 534 GNA Cooper Kerkhof 35.11 (3) 34.31 (7) 1:09.42 (2) 
3 522 GLEN Andrew Pershinske 35.42 (4) 34.15 (6) 1:09.57 (3) 
4 515 GYLD Connor Abraham 36.24 (6) 33.73 (3) 1:09.97 (4) 
5 539 HS Andrew Truman 36.89 (9) 33.10 (2) 1:09.99 (5) 
6 535 GNA Ayden Ferris 36.15 (5) 34.83 (10) 1:10.98 (6) 
7 533 GNA Sully Husband 36.79 (7) 34.57 (8) 1:11.36 (7) 
8 542 HS Connor Truman 36.87 (8) 34.89 (11) 1:11.76 (8) 
9 540 HS Cole Hoffman 37.30 (10) 35.73 (14) 1:13.03 (9) 
10 575 PET Nolan Walkerdine 37.70 (12) 36.45 (15) 1:14.15 (10) 
11 574 PET Gabe Rothman 37.41 (11) 37.26 (18) 1:14.67 (11) 
12 510 CHX Jake Snyder 38.66 (14) 37.20 (17) 1:15.86 (12) 
13 555 IRN Kyle McCullough 39.25 (16) 36.97 (16) 1:16.22 (13) 
14 566 NWY Gabby Carey 39.02 (15) 37.74 (20) 1:16.76 (14) 
15 502 BEN Seth Johnson 38.53 (13) 38.30 (25) 1:16.83 (15) 
16 518 GYLD Jack Robel 39.79 (20) 37.46 (19) 1:17.25 (16) 
17 517 GYLD Nick Sella 39.33 (17) 38.02 (23) 1:17.35 (17) 
18 543 HS Austin Smar 39.65 (19) 37.76 (21) 1:17.41 (18) 
19 503 BEN William ODwyer 39.38 (18) 38.44 (26) 1:17.82 (19) 
20 544 HS Robbie Gillette 39.81 (21) 38.03 (24) 1:17.84 (20) 
21 509 CHX Jack Herzog 39.83 (22) 38.99 (28) 1:18.82 (21) 
22 538 GNA Corbin Murphy 40.84 (24) 38.59 (27) 1:19.43 (22) 
23 571 PET Jimmy Flom 34.45 (2) 45.38 (48) 1:19.83 (23) 
24 527 GRY Anthony Fisher 40.12 (23) 39.89 (33) 1:20.01 (24) 
25 567 NWY Brooke Bittinger 41.34 (28) 39.02 (29) 1:20.36 (25) 
26 513 CHX Jack Bemis 40.99 (25) 39.71 (31) 1:20.70 (26) 
27 516 GYLD Spencer Oppermann 41.03 (26) 40.10 (35) 1:21.13 (27) 
28 504 BEN Kirk Beeman 42.06 (30) 39.08 (30) 1:21.14 (28) 
29 545 HS Ian Davis 41.09 (27) 40.05 (34) 1:21.14 (28) 
30 511 CHX Phillip Sterrett 42.01 (29) 39.77 (32) 1:21.78 (30) 
31 501 BEN Quincy Thayer 47.87 (41) 35.62 (13) 1:23.49 (31) 
32 525 GLEN Sam Staber 42.93 (31) 41.03 (36) 1:23.96 (32) 
33 536 GNA Andrew Bliss 49.10 (45) 35.07 (12) 1:24.17 (33) 
34 573 PET William Goelz 52.66 (49) 34.65 (9) 1:27.31 (34) 
35 523 GLEN Bryhn Fisher 43.58 (32) 43.80 (41) 1:27.38 (35) 
36 528 GRY Trevor Kline 43.96 (33) 43.96 (42) 1:27.92 (36) 
37 558 IRN William Green 45.11 (36) 43.17 (40) 1:28.28 (37) 
38 556 IRN Carter Lantta 44.86 (34) 44.32 (46) 1:29.18 (38) 
39 572 PET Anders McCarthy 55.40 (52) 34.04 (5) 1:29.44 (39) 
40 514 CHX Garrett Bemis 45.41 (37) 44.03 (43) 1:29.44 (39) 
41 551 HTN John Holladay 45.51 (38) 44.23 (45) 1:29.74 (41) 
42 560 IRN Austin Trier 47.99 (42) 43.12 (39) 1:31.11 (42) 
43 524 GLEN Dylan Weinrich 48.68 (43) 42.50 (38) 1:31.18 (43) 
44 565 NWY Jake Munn 54.14 (51) 37.89 (22) 1:32.03 (44) 
45 550 HTN Reed Heathman 59.13 (54) 33.73 (3) 1:32.86 (45) 
46 519 GYLD Stefan Sarchet 48.84 (44) 44.34 (47) 1:33.18 (46) 
47 552 HTN Hunter Battisfore 52.17 (48) 44.19 (44) 1:36.36 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2020 7:30:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved