Link to This Race | Results Results¹Team Scoring |
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
2/9/2020 11:00 AM
The fastest Men`s time of 51.51 yesterday calculates to an average speed of 48.94 miles per hour.
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
LONE PEAK SPEED SERIES 2020 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 2/ 8/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 262.97 Kirchmayr, Luke 56 56 U14 USA 999.99 Unkenholz, Colli
2 2 U16 USA 271.94 Fox, Burke 57 57 U14 USA 999.99 Albrecht, Cody
3 3 U19 USA 254.13 Erickson, Lars 58 58*U14 USA 999.99 Jensen, Max
4 4 U16 USA 288.70 Jurasek, Jordon 59 59*U14 USA 999.99 Lammers, Leland
5 5 U19 USA 311.78 Long, Levi 60 60*U16 USA 999.99 Nyquist, Espen
6 6 U19 USA 301.67 PRITHAM, Henry 61 61*U14 USA 999.99 Westenfelder, La
7 7 U19 USA 172.22 HARPER, Colin 62 62*U14 USA 999.99 Morton, Carter
8 8 U19 USA 300.41 Szabo, Logan 63 63*U14 USA 999.99 Ender, Samuel
9 9 U19 USA 180.84 ANDERSON, Tyler
10 10 U16 USA 274.53 Hassman, Kjetil
11 11 U19 USA 147.16 LEWISON, Willia
12 12 U19 USA 188.76 UNGER, Caleb
13 13 U19 USA 251.15 Petrey, Shane
14 14 U19 USA 293.64 Hieb, Jacob
15 15 U19 USA 173.10 BEATTY, Ryan
16 16 U16 USA 323.77 Musco, Alexande
17 17 U19 USA 324.68 Jacobson, Sean
18 18 U19 USA 325.56 Hayes, Ethan
19 19 U14 USA 334.97 Kneeland, Brode
20 20 U19 USA 341.69 HOOVER, Miles
21 21 U19 USA 347.36 ESTELLE, Graham
22 22 U16 USA 348.26 Keim, Carson
23 23 U19 USA 349.36 Sayler, Will
24 24 U16 USA 350.10 Fox, Cale
25 25 U14 USA 353.54 Lund, Christian
26 26 U16 USA 359.17 Ueland, Cameron
27 27 U14 USA 362.91 Lenz, Bodie
28 28 U19 USA 365.46 Radick, Brenden
29 29 U16 USA 373.67 Williamson, Max
30 30 U16 USA 376.07 Surber, Clayton
31 31 U16 USA 376.40 Christenson, Ke
32 32 U16 USA 379.30 Ziegler, Zack
33 33 U16 USA 388.70 Boettcher, Bail
34 34 U19 USA 405.27 GEBHARDT, Mckoy
35 35 U14 USA 406.88 Fricke, Drake
36 36 U16 USA 416.49 English, Connor
37 37 U16 USA 440.59 Wolf, Hamish
38 38 U14 USA 441.36 Pecunies, Camer
39 39 U19 USA 445.06 Paschen, Cole
40 40 U14 USA 446.25 Chmielewski, Si
41 41 U14 USA 455.48 Connors, Kellen
42 42 U14 USA 461.42 Broadhead, Loga
43 43 U16 USA 467.51 Strand, Logan
44 44 U14 USA 472.41 Brust, Buren
45 45 U16 USA 472.72 Hourigan, Paul
46 46 U19 USA 475.98 Snyder, Justin
47 47 U14 USA 478.12 Allmacher, Crai
48 48 U16 USA 518.38 Fox, Charles
49 49 U19 USA 518.58 Haynes, Max
50 50 U14 USA 599.41 Preator, Colten
51 51 U16 USA 607.58 Cornella, Prest
52 52 U14 USA 999.99 Hinderman, Garr
53 53 U14 USA 999.99 Casne, Avery
54 54 U14 USA 999.99 Brown, Alexande
55 55 U14 USA 999.99 Fox, James
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report