Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Run1-SpeedInterval¹
Womens Start List¹
Lake Louise FIS AB Cup - Giant Slalom, Women
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/9/2020 10:00 AM

Run2-SpeedInterval¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
LAKE LOUISE FIS ALBERTA CUP SERIES 3  
 
 
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Speed = Bottom of Gun Barrel 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 4 GRAY, Jacquelyn ? 57.24 (1)  
Run 2 14.885 (1) 39.649 (2) 74.03 km 54.53 (1) 1:51.77 (1)  
3 2 ALEXANDER, Ashlei 73.31 km 57.75 (3)  
Run 2 15.241 (4) 39.957 (3) 73.19 km 55.19 (3) 1:52.94 (2)  
5 10 HILL, Alyssa ? 58.07 (5)  
Run 2 15.408 (8) 39.565 (1) 73.19 km 54.97 (2) 1:53.04 (3)  
4 12 COMEAU, Charlie 73.99 km 57.87 (4)  
Run 2 15.472 (10) 39.992 (4) 73.42 km 55.46 (5) 1:53.33 (4)  
6 1 MULDREW, Nellie 72.09 km 58.40 (6)  
Run 2 15.399 (7) 40.348 (6) 73.46 km 55.74 (6) 1:54.14 (5)  
8 9 CARMICHAEL, Emma 70.31 km 59.21 (8)  
Run 2 15.074 (2) 40.232 (5) 73.12 km 55.30 (4) 1:54.51 (6)  
10 15 CUNNINGHAM, Haley 70.24 km 59.70 (10)  
Run 2 15.347 (6) 40.418 (7) ? 55.76 (7) 1:55.46 (7)  
7 8 LEBSACK, Avery 70.83 km 58.91 (7)  
Run 2 15.678 (11) 41.105 (9) 73.29 km 56.78 (9) 1:55.69 (8)  
11 13 TIMMERMANN, Cydni 72.45 km 59.72 (11)  
Run 2 15.461 (9) 40.595 (8) 71.47 km 56.05 (8) 1:55.77 (9)  
12 14 SHEPHARD, Sarah 68.04 km 1:00.97 (12)  
Run 2 15.707 (12) 41.534 (10) 70.11 km 57.24 (10) 1:58.21 (10) 
13 16 HAWKINS, Anna 68.28 km 1:01.20 (13)  
Run 2 15.953 (13) 42.439 (15) 66.47 km 58.39 (14) 1:59.59 (11) 
14 3 SMITH, Rane 68.63 km 1:01.24 (14)  
Run 2 16.387 (18) 41.986 (13) 70.57 km 58.37 (13) 1:59.61 (12) 
15 19 APPLEGATH, Brynn 70.42 km 1:01.98 (15)  
Run 2 16.180 (15) 41.765 (12) 71.51 km 57.94 (12) 1:59.92 (13) 
16 20 WILDE, Petra 66.42 km 1:02.54 (16)  
Run 2 16.132 (14) 41.547 (11) 69.08 km 57.68 (11) 2:00.22 (14) 
18 18 MOORE, Laura 66.13 km 1:02.88 (18)  
Run 2 16.354 (17) 42.221 (14) 69.96 km 58.57 (15) 2:01.45 (15) 
19 23 KING, Abigail 68.46 km 1:03.15 (19)  
Run 2 16.887 (22) 42.832 (16) 66.56 km 59.72 (17) 2:02.87 (16) 
21 17 MCLAUGHLIN, Paige 67.05 km 1:04.10 (21)  
Run 2 16.183 (16) 43.254 (17) 68.57 km 59.43 (16) 2:03.53 (17) 
20 21 KALUDJERCIC, Kata 66.02 km 1:03.60 (20)  
Run 2 16.402 (19) 43.944 (18) 67.95 km 1:00.34 (18) 2:03.94 (18) 
22 22 ASCHBACHER, Anika 64.04 km 1:05.62 (22)  
Run 2 16.660 (20) 44.467 (19) 65.75 km 1:01.12 (19) 2:06.74 (19) 
23 27 WADEY, Julia 65.58 km 1:06.28 (23)  
Run 2 17.225 (25) 45.144 (20) 67.98 km 1:02.36 (20) 2:08.64 (20) 
 
 
 
09-02-20 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLW1320 CAN5529.908 GF21 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved