Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
D4 Champs Girls GS T¹Start List GS Bibs by School
NHIAA Div. IV Girls State Meet - GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2020 10:00 AM

D4 Champs Girls GS I¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2020                    Page 1 
 
NHIAA Division IV Girls Alpine State Meet 
GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 Profi Sophie Bell 35.82 (1) 36.98 (2) 1:12.80 (1) 
2 9 Sunap Ellie Frederick 36.61 (2) 36.48 (1) 1:13.09 (2) 
3 11 Hopki Addie Locke 36.78 (3) 37.23 (3) 1:14.01 (3) 
4 39 Profi Emme Bell 36.92 (4) 37.37 (4) 1:14.29 (4) 
5 19 Lin-W Xena Bartlett 37.01 (5) 37.57 (5) 1:14.58 (5) 
6 30 Lin-W Sydney Pickering 37.46 (6) 38.24 (8) 1:15.70 (6) 
7 12 Derry Hailey Ramundo 38.03 (9) 37.99 (6) 1:16.02 (7) 
8 20 Sunap Silvia Dalton 37.94 (7) 38.46 (9) 1:16.40 (8) 
9 33 Hopki Clara Locke 38.03 (9) 38.48 (11) 1:16.51 (9) 
10 21 Trini Jamie Lemire 38.10 (11) 38.47 (10) 1:16.57 (10) 
11 45 Profi Elaina Dimaggio 38.81 (14) 38.09 (7) 1:16.90 (11) 
12 7 Profi Liv White 38.28 (13) 38.88 (13) 1:17.16 (12) 
13 40 Lin-W Pharra Duguay 38.20 (12) 39.16 (14) 1:17.36 (13) 
14 18 Profi Ella Stephenson 39.64 (17) 38.48 (11) 1:18.12 (14) 
15 46 Lin-W Sienna Mack 39.17 (15) 39.22 (15) 1:18.39 (15) 
16 22 Hopki Elizabeth Berliner 39.35 (16) 39.64 (16) 1:18.99 (16) 
17 2 Littl Bre Lemay 39.68 (18) 40.14 (17) 1:19.82 (17) 
18 6 Moult Elise Stewart 40.40 (20) 40.32 (18) 1:20.72 (18) 
19 51 Lin-W Kaitlin Clark 40.38 (19) 40.72 (19) 1:21.10 (19) 
20 23 Derry Anya Merriman 41.51 (22) 41.59 (21) 1:23.10 (20) 
21 13 Littl Angela DOrazio 42.13 (23) 41.10 (20) 1:23.23 (21) 
22 15 Gorha Amira Robertson 43.17 (28) 42.43 (22) 1:25.60 (22) 
23 47 Sunap Krista Miner 43.07 (26) 43.26 (23) 1:26.33 (23) 
24 32 Trini Ashleigh Berge 43.04 (25) 43.48 (24) 1:26.52 (24) 
25 50 Profi Aspen Stevens 43.14 (27) 44.33 (27) 1:27.47 (25) 
26 5 Woods Keatyn Horne 42.85 (24) 44.82 (29) 1:27.67 (26) 
27 49 Derry Charlotte Gleichau 43.90 (31) 44.01 (25) 1:27.91 (27) 
28 4 Gorha Olivia Halle 43.75 (29) 44.25 (26) 1:28.00 (28) 
29 31 Sunap Eve Robida 44.41 (33) 44.36 (28) 1:28.77 (29) 
30 34 Derry Ellie Small 43.88 (30) 45.02 (30) 1:28.90 (30) 
31 43 Derry Sophie Brandt 44.17 (32) 46.17 (36) 1:30.34 (31) 
32 16 Woods Paige Smith 45.12 (35) 45.29 (33) 1:30.41 (32) 
33 27 Woods Dory Roy 45.12 (35) 45.32 (34) 1:30.44 (33) 
34 54 Sunap Lyla Holobowicz 44.47 (34) 46.18 (37) 1:30.65 (34) 
35 24 Littl Emma Gademsky 45.59 (38) 45.25 (32) 1:30.84 (35) 
36 37 Woods Anna Steenburgh 45.53 (37) 45.89 (35) 1:31.42 (36) 
37 42 Hopki Izzy Homes 47.21 (44) 45.18 (31) 1:32.39 (37) 
38 1 Derry Lila Kelsey 46.19 (40) 46.48 (38) 1:32.67 (38) 
39 52 Sunap Natalie Austin 45.95 (39) 46.90 (39) 1:32.85 (39) 
40 28 Moult Emily Breen 47.17 (43) 47.20 (40) 1:34.37 (40) 
41 3 Hills Chloe Braun 46.84 (42) 48.21 (41) 1:35.05 (41) 
42 48 Hopki Madeleine Maughan 49.96 (45) 49.55 (42) 1:39.51 (42) 
43 53 Hopki Lilia Klingler 50.51 (46) 51.51 (43) 1:42.02 (43) 
44 38 Moult Abby Bryant 53.12 (48) 52.18 (44) 1:45.30 (44) 
45 35 Littl Elizabeth Lopes 52.20 (47) 53.72 (45) 1:45.92 (45) 
46 26 Gorha Alexa Pelkey 56.37 (49) 56.62 (46) 1:52.99 (46) 
47 25 Hills Emma Curley 57.50 (50) 1:00.12 (48) 1:57.62 (47) 
48 14 Hills Serena Havunen 1:19.78 (51) 57.22 (47) 2:17.00 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2020 11:25:27 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved