page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/9/2020 9:30 AM
DSQs posted. Protest periods ends 12:45pm
Run one Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN U19 SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U1309
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 16 Utzschneider, Rudy U19 USA/WMRT /02 231.08
17 17 Goldstein, Sophia U19 USA/WMRT /02 233.05
18 18 Knight, Taylor U19 USA/BUTT /02 235.26
19 19 Nichols, Matilda U16 USA/MTSO /05 238.30
20 20 Howard, Clare U19 USA/CAT /03 240.69
21 21 Elms, Taylor U16 USA/MOH /05 243.31
22 22 Edwards, Abigail U19 USA/THRD /03 243.40
23 23 Slomsky, Brenna U19 USA/WMRT /02 243.53
24 24 Utzschneider, Mina U16 USA/WMRT /04 253.32
25 25 Barry, Catharine U19 USA/WMRT /03 256.63
26 26 Nahon, Chloe U19 USA/BUTT /03 260.05
27 27 Beaudry-Hathaway, Isabel U19 USA/BSA /01 260.08
28 28 Van Der Linden, Charlotte U16 USA/CAT /05 265.30
29 29 Lussier, Chloe U19 USA/BEST /03 266.73
30 30 Birk, Kyla U16 USA/SUND /05 270.06
31 31 Liu, Claudia U16 USA/MOH /05 282.30
32 32 Zordan, Madelyn U19 USA/SUND /03 287.06
33 33 Curtis, Jamie U19 USA/WMRT /01 294.50
34 34 Hayes, Alexandra U16 USA/MOH /05 298.97
35 35 Kraebber, Anna U19 USA/MOH /03 299.09
36 36 Laorno, Kaitlyn U16 USA/THRD /05 305.88
37 37 Lehning, Kaitlin U19 USA/JPRT /02 309.05
38 38 Morales, Isabel U19 USA/SUND /03 312.49
39 39 Lapointe, Helen U16 USA/BUTT /04 323.20
40 40 Keswin, Julia U19 USA/MOHAW/03 328.64
41 41 Smith, Eleanor U16 USA/CAT /05 329.91
42 42 Baclaski, Bailey U16 USA/SUND /04 334.34
43 43 Hartnett, Elisabeth U19 USA/CAT /03 347.57
44 44 Jurado, Isabel U16 USA/THRD /05 347.96
45 45 Perez, Kristina U16 USA/SUND /05 347.99
46 46 Amuso, Ava U19 USA/CAT /02 355.28
47 47 Kunz, Klara U16 USA/JPRT /05 358.11
48 48 Lombardi, Emma U19 USA/TRRT /02 363.31
49 49 Prasad, Anika U19 USA/WMRT /03 369.67
50 50 Akbarian, Ava U16 USA/THDR /05 371.84
51 51 Renaudette, Emma U19 USA/BSA4 /03 372.02
52 52 Curtis, Jennie U19 USA/WMRT /02 375.32
53 53 Seider, Elizabeth U19 USA/CAT /02 383.68
54 54 Sheridan, Amelia U16 USA/THDR /04 384.13
55 55 Campana-Gladstone, Samantha U19 USA/MOH /03 386.23
56 56 Sullivan, Samantha U16 USA/MTSO /04 388.00
57 57 Silver-Lewis, Maya U19 USA/CATAM/03 433.82
09-02-20 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW1320 U1309 SF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report