Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceSCHEDULE 2-9
BOLLE U14 SUPER G--QUALIFIER - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
2/9/2020 10:15 AM
RACE FOR TODAY HAS BEEN CANCELLED.. ATHLETES AND COACHES PLEASE HELP WITH PULLING AND ROLLING B-NET.. LIFTS AT 0830,,PLEASE RETURN BIBS TO RACE REGISTRATION

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
BOLLE U14 SUPER G - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 2/ 9/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 TEL O`Neill, Frederick 56 58 U14 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
2 2 U14 SSCV Napoli, Enzo 57 59 U14 SSCV Krupka, Alex  
3 3 U14 SUM Petkov, Alexander 58 60 U14 SUM Novoa, Ricardo  
4 4 U14 SSP Lawton, Kade 59 61 U14 SUM Sward, Owen  
5 5 U14 PUR Englund, Dane 60 62 U14 PUR Scarpella, Finn  
6 6 U14 LSC Norris, Finnegan 61 63 U14 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
7 7 U14 SSCV Gunther, Andrew 62 64 U14 TBK Rubenstein, Jackson  
8 8 U14 SSCV Anderson, Sebastian 63 65 U14 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
9 9 U14 ELD Klein, Noah 64 66 U14 SSCV Peterson, Hunter  
10 10 U14 SSCV Andrie, Henry 65 67 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
11 11 U14 PUR Englund, Jack 66 68 U14 SSCV Lurie, Walter  
12 12 U14 TBK Ryder, Teo 67 105 U14 TEL Gerber, Greyson  
13 13 U14 SUM Leunig, Niko 68 69 U14 AVSC Hutto, Sawyer  
14 14 U14 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson 69 70 U14 SSP Wither, Owen  
15 15 U14 AVSC Knapp, Wyatt 70 71 U14 AVSC Morgan, Viggo  
16 16 U14 CLD McLoughlin, Sean 71 72 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden  
17 17 U14 SSCV Arrigoni, Tim 72 73 U14 SSCV McGlasson, Jackson  
18 18 U14 SSCV Biffle, Banks 73 74 U14 SSCV Helen, August  
19 19 U14 SSCV Bruce, Stewart 74 75 U14 SUM Brown, Evan  
20 20 U14 SUM Bennett, Sawyer 75 76 U14 SSCV Cohn, Jackson  
21 21 U14 TBK Sankel, Carson 76 77 U14 SUM Ozment, Luke  
22 22 U14 SSP Beauregard, Caman 77 78 U14 ELD Ambory, Austin  
23 23 U14 SSCV Kullberger, Oliver 78 79 U14 TBK Hosea, Walker  
24 24 U14 TEL Treder, Loren 79 80 U14 TEL Johnson, Reeve  
25 25 U14 AVSC McDermott, Lucas 80 81 U14 SSP Sherman, Harrison  
26 26 U14 SUM Flakne, Hutton 81 82 U14 SSP Brady, Lachlan  
27 27 U14 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex 82 83 U14 AVSC Kendrick, Parker  
28 28 U14 AVSC Schille, Jaden 83 84 U14 AVSC Hutto, Fletcher  
29 29 U14 CBMST Weinberg, Ebbet 84 85 U14 AVSC Sherlock, Andrew  
30 30 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner 85 86 U14 TBK Deutschmann, Nicholas  
31 31 U14 ELD Kelly, Dylan 86 87 U14 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Devin  
32 32 U14 SSP Beauregard, Adrian 87 88 U14 CAS Bright, Gavin  
33 33 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh 88 89 U14 SSP Laird, Nolan  
34 34 U14 SSCV Clubine, Drew 89 92 U14 TBK McLean, Erich  
35 35 U14 SSP Bradford, Nicholas 90 93 U14 SSCV Shay, Rick  
36 36 U14 SUM Gillett, Carter 91 94 U12 SSCV Leever, Jackson  
37 37 U14 SSP Zanni, Curtis 92 95 U14 PUR Bronson, Holden  
38 38 U14 CAS Canepa, Jack 93 96 U14 SSCV Hopkins, Tyler  
39 39 U14 AVSC Blatz, Casey 94 98 U14 SSCV Strickler, Erik  
40 40 U14 TBK Montgomery, Seth 95 99 U14 PUR Fehr, Ian  
41 41 U14 SSCV Warner, Ryan 96 100 U14 SSCV Meltz, Zach  
42 42 U14 TEL O`Dell, Samuel 97 102 U14 SSCV Forstl, Andrew  
43 43 U14 PUR Oliver, Zach 98 103 U14 SSP Inglis, Christopher  
44 44 U14 SSP Bradford, Willem 99 104 U14 ELD Prystash, Nathan  
45 45 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
46 46 U14 SSP Contois, Cole  
47 48 U14 CBMST Bullock, Kenny  
48 49 U14 PRC Best, Matthew  
49 50 U14 AVSC Eggleston, Brett  
50 51 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
51 52 U14 SSCV Schaffler, Calvin  
52 53 U14 TBK Safford, Benjamin  
53 54 U14 AVSC Smith, Dominic  
54 55 U14 ELD Zaruby, Cooper  
55 56 U14 SUM Harberts, Bergen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved