Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA Thompson Division - Dual, Combined
USA - VT - Jay Peak
2/8/2020 9:30 AM

Bracket Qualifiers¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/8/2020                  Page 1 
 
USCSA Thompson Division 
Jay Peak 
Dual Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class is A 
 
Team : NEU Total Time : 2:36.60 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A Cavallaro Maria 18.57 (2) 19.42 (6) 37.99 (3) * 
90 A Kutenplon Nicole 18.63 (4) 19.41 (5) 38.04 (4) * 
91 A Skaugen Margrete 19.81 (8) 19.87 (10 39.68 (5) * 
95 A Nygren Alexandra 20.20 (10 20.69 (17 40.89 (12) * 
98 A Solomon Nell 
93 A Cregan Alexandra 20.92 (20 
96 A Flaherty Kali 
97 A Macewen Heather 
99 A Rizzo Caroline 
 
Team : SLU Total Time : 2:39.91 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
120 A Hubbard Ella 19.46 (5) 20.33 (14 39.79 (6) * 
123 A Rizzo Kelsey 19.87 (9) 19.93 (12 39.80 (7) * 
125 A Richardson Ellie 20.32 (12 19.56 (7) 39.88 (8) * 
124 A Maiden Emma 19.66 (6) 20.78 (18 40.44 (11) * 
126 A Wojnowski Katherin 20.84 (16 21.65 (25 42.49 (16) 
128 A Vienneau Brooke 22.10 (23 22.38 (33 44.48 (23) 
127 A Soutter Anna 25.62 (42 19.06 (3) 44.68 (24) 
122 A Gehl Kirsten 25.13 (38 24.32 (44 49.45 (38) 
121 A Reid Katie DNF 18.96 (1) 
 
Team : UNH Total Time : 2:42.19 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
28 A Pollak Anna 18.61 (3) 19.03 (2) 37.64 (2) * 
26 A Blampied Sarah 20.27 (11 20.03 (13 40.30 (10) * 
22 A Osuchowski Elizabe 20.60 (14 20.67 (16 41.27 (14) * 
142 B Lopus Logan 20.48 (13 20.85 (19 41.33 (15) 
29 A Grippo Charlotte 21.85 (20 21.13 (21 42.98 (17) * 
24 A Reynolds Kaleigh 21.83 (19 22.02 (28 43.85 (20) 
143 B Cuozzo Samantha 24.04 (33 23.30 (41 47.34 (33) 
20 A Miller Nora DSQ 
21 A Chernin Victoria 
23 A Durkin Jill DSQ 19.90 (11 
25 A Abbott Rylee DSQ 19.71 (8) 
27 A Yalenezian Rachel 
105 B Menard Steph DNF 21.41 (22 
140 B Gilbert Kaci 26.96 (46 
141 B Barrett Katharine 25.58 (41 DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2020 11:57:17 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved