Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Mens SL Lost Valley - Reynolds Dv - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/8/2020 11:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/8/2020                    Page 1 
 
Mens SL Lost Valley 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:31.83 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 2:56.58 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
69 A Kyle Farrington 28.48 (1) 28.30 (1) 56.78 (1) (1) * 
73 A Zachary Berliner 29.11 (4) 29.64 (5) 58.75 (3) (3) * 
77 A Christian Beliveau 30.74 (8) 30.31 (9) 1:01.05 (7) (6) * 
81 A Charlie de Haas 31.34 (12 30.83 (11 1:02.17 (9) (7) 
85 A Benjamin Higgins 33.56 (16 33.08 (16 1:06.64 (15)(12) 
65 A Simon Spear DNF 29.62 (4) 
91 A Hunter Bolduc DNF 29.91 (7) 
88 A Braden Brothers DNS DNS 
93 A Stuart Cole DNS DNS 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 2:57.22 Rank : 2nd 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 A George Connors 28.56 (2) 28.68 (2) 57.24 (2) (2) * 
68 A Peter Borden 29.00 (3) 29.99 (8) 58.99 (4) (4) * 
72 A Ryan Paliwoda 30.26 (6) 30.73 (10 1:00.99 (6) (5) * 
84 A Tyler Reinke 30.99 (9) 31.47 (14 1:02.46 (10)(8) 
90 A Ian McKendry 32.87 (14 33.04 (15 1:05.91 (13)(11) 
87 A Andrew Meador 33.63 (17 33.65 (19 1:07.28 (16)(13) 
76 A Benjamin Tyler 31.14 (10 DNF 
80 A Daniel Patrick 
92 A Morton Larmore 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:17.97 Rank : 3rd 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 A William Rackear 31.29 (11 31.17 (13 1:02.46 (10)(8) * 
83 A George Rowe 32.60 (13 33.14 (18 1:05.74 (12)(10)* 
71 A Jesse Dunn 35.18 (19 34.59 (21 1:09.77 (17)(14)* 
75 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 36.35 (20 34.55 (20 1:10.90 (18)(15) 
79 A Benjamin Ross 36.79 (21 35.37 (22 1:12.16 (19)(16) 
89 A Graham Bendickson 46.44 (22 46.00 (23 1:32.44 (21)(18) 
63 A Cooper Dart DNF 29.57 (3) 
86 B Samuel Honegger DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2020 1:58:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved