Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Ladies SL Lost Valley - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/8/2020 11:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/8/2020                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL Lost Valley 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:34.77 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:11.27 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Alexa Pelletier 30.97 (3) 30.72 (1) 1:01.69 (3) (2) * 
13 A Kyra Long 31.31 (4) 32.39 (6) 1:03.70 (5) (4) * 
19 A Erin Guilmet 32.50 (8) 33.38 (13 1:05.88 (9) (6) * 
51 A Jennifer Hancock 35.90 (24 35.19 (21 1:11.09 (19)(10) 
37 A Alicia Gaiero 37.86 (31 37.46 (29 1:15.32 (28)(18) 
25 A Paige Dutterer 38.39 (32 38.99 (31 1:17.38 (29)(19) 
33 A Jocelyn Stevens 40.05 (34 40.20 (33 1:20.25 (30)(20) 
39 A Valery Gillis 42.61 (37 41.55 (35 1:24.16 (33)(21) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 46.81 (40 47.47 (37 1:34.28 (37)(24) 
41 A Jessica Freeborn 48.16 (41 48.26 (38 1:36.42 (38)(25) 
29 A Madison Dreyer DNF 38.56 (30 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:16.50 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Elizabeth Scott 30.75 (2) 30.92 (3) 1:01.67 (2) (1) * 
11 A Ava Jackson 32.90 (11 32.60 (7) 1:05.50 (6) (5) * 
31 B Cassidy Donohue 35.00 (21 33.83 (15 1:08.83 (14)(7) 
23 A Brynne Wicklund 34.95 (20 34.38 (16 1:09.33 (18)(9) * 
27 A Annina Breen 35.76 (22 35.45 (22 1:11.21 (21)(12) 
35 A Amanda Smith DNF DSQ 
17 A Isabel Singer DNS DNS 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:18.84 Rank : 3rd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Victoria Beliveau 31.66 (5) 31.87 (5) 1:03.53 (4) (3) * 
18 A Polly Rae 33.18 (13 32.98 (10 1:06.16 (11)(7) * 
12 A Kristina Glynn 34.50 (17 34.65 (18 1:09.15 (16)(8) * 
32 A Amy deHaas 35.86 (23 35.88 (24 1:11.74 (22)(13) 
28 A Téa Brich 35.92 (25 36.22 (26 1:12.14 (24)(15) 
24 A Alissa Johnson 36.72 (28 35.95 (25 1:12.67 (25)(16) 
36 A Lily Welch 37.82 (30 37.14 (28 1:14.96 (27)(17) 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:49.10 Rank : 4th 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Annie Cerminaro 39.77 (33 31.36 (4) 1:11.13 (20)(11)* 
16 A Sarah Hotchkiss 36.32 (27 35.49 (23 1:11.81 (23)(14)* 
22 A Sarah Lachance 35.99 (26 50.17 (39 1:26.16 (34)(22)* 
10 A Jillian Luby 32.47 (7) 58.44 (40 1:30.91 (36)(23) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2020 1:56:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved