Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
2020 Bryce Womens Slalom 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/9/2020 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/9/2020                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Bryce Womens Slalom 1 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:05.21 will be used. 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 2:20.53 Rank : 4th 78 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
106 A Elisabeth Caswell 37.19 (2) 37.19 (2) (2) * 
108 A rachel sciarrino 44.05 (19 44.05 (19)(19)* 
114 A Madeleine Stein 59.29 (64 59.29 (64)(57)* 
107 A Katelyn Christ 1:12.11 (88 1:12.11 (88)(64) 
105 A Nicole Piliaskas DNF 
 
Total Time : 2:21.93 Rank : 5th 77 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
145 A Jenna Christensen 41.79 (11 41.79 (11)(11)* 
150 A Morgan Paris 46.13 (26 46.13 (26)(26)* 
26 A Emma Carder 54.01 (42 54.01 (42)(40)* 
214 A Jessica Prince 57.36 (53 57.36 (53)(49) 
146 A Cede Littlejohn 57.59 (57 57.59 (57)(52) 
73 A Teresa Risoli 59.91 (67 59.91 (67)(58) 
185 A Eileen Tan 1:00.43 (70 1:00.43 (70)(60) 
151 A Gwyneth Montemuro 1:19.26 (91 1:19.26 (91)(65) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 2:22.68 Rank : 6th 80 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Amanda Hawkins 44.35 (21 44.35 (21)(21)* 
11 A Aspen Bullard 49.00 (29 49.00 (29)(29)* 
14 A Emily Urish 49.33 (30 49.33 (30)(30)* 
13 A Claire Biaggi 54.80 (44 54.80 (44)(42) 
17 A Amelia Christensen 56.99 (52 56.99 (52)(48) 
19 A Virginia Barnes 57.48 (54 57.48 (54)(50) 
15 A Annesley Womble 58.13 (59 58.13 (59)(54) 
25 A Audrey Boyles 1:06.30 (85 1:06.30 (85)(63) 
16 A Kendall Johnson DNF 
21 A Jillian Chubbuck DSQ 
 
Team : DUKE 
Total Time : 2:25.57 Rank : 7th 87 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A Saige Sunier 44.62 (22 44.62 (22)(22)* 
54 A Katie Waeldner 50.37 (32 50.37 (32)(32)* 
52 A Aoife McGirl 50.58 (33 50.58 (33)(33)* 
53 A Linden Ebeling 52.02 (36 52.02 (36)(35) 
56 A Gabrielle Allmendi 55.07 (45 55.07 (45)(43) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2020 8:38:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved