Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA-ACSC Ski Sawmill 3 Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
2/8/2020 9:30 AM
Due to poor conenctivity, we will not be live this weekend

team results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/8/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Womens SL 
Ski Sawmill Feb 8, 2020 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:40.40 will be used. 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 5:30.33 Rank : 1st 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Mulhall Emma 50.07 (3) 51.15 (3) 1:41.22 (3) (3) * 
7 A Bodine Angela 56.73 (7) 53.80 (5) 1:50.53 (5) (5) * 
16 A Lowitz Alli 59.98 (9) 58.60 (7) 1:58.58 (9) (9) * 
20 A Bern Charlotte DNF 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 5:44.10 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Moskal Marysia 50.08 (4) 51.39 (4) 1:41.47 (4) (4) * 
8 A Driscoll Melina 55.22 (6) 57.85 (6) 1:53.07 (6) (6) * 
22 A Sacks Sophie 1:06.98 (12 1:02.58 (9) 2:09.56 (11)(11)* 
11 A Cruff Macallan 1:06.51 (11 1:06.25 (11 2:12.76 (12)(12) 
24 B Stein Sarina 1:18.11 (16 1:19.22 (16 2:37.33 (16)(1) 
25 B Preston Sarah 1:50.14 (18 1:40.77 (18 3:30.91 (18)(2) 
18 A Nevins Sarah DNF 
 
Team : UMA 
Total Time : 5:50.44 Rank : 3rd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Zwally Mia 46.69 (1) 49.85 (1) 1:36.54 (1) (1) * 
10 A Kinnard Elizabeth 50.28 (5) 1:07.03 (12 1:57.31 (7) (7) * 
12 A Barrett Reese 1:09.17 (13 1:07.42 (13 2:16.59 (13)(13)* 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 6:47.79 Rank : 4th 37 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Stalica Caroline 58.08 (8) 59.96 (8) 1:58.04 (8) (8) * 
14 A Lauer Eva 1:13.35 (14 1:10.58 (14 2:23.93 (14)(14)* 
9 A Herchl Anna 1:14.10 (15 1:11.72 (15 2:25.82 (15)(15)* 
21 A Estep Alexandra 1:23.45 (17 1:20.90 (17 2:44.35 (17)(16) 
 
Team : PITT 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved