Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Women GS Teams¹
USCSA Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Greek Peak Mountain
2/8/2020 10:00 AM

Women Teams¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/8/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE 
GREEK PEAK MOUNTAIN 
WOMEN GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:50.86 will be used. 
 
Team : COLG 
Total Time : 5:35.08 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Hanna Petro 54.15 (1) 57.05 (2) 1:51.20 (1) (1) * 
6 A Julia Denny 54.64 (3) 57.26 (4) 1:51.90 (3) (3) * 
31 A Anna Patterson 54.90 (5) 57.08 (3) 1:51.98 (4) (4) * 
22 A Brooke Moran 55.17 (6) 57.94 (6) 1:53.11 (5) (5) 
34 B Shannon Duffy 55.67 (1) 58.64 (1) 1:54.31 (1) (1) 
46 B Caroline Ferri 57.82 (3) 1:00.59 (2) 1:58.41 (3) (3) 
26 A Alexandra Davis 57.70 (15 1:00.96 (15 1:58.66 (13)(13) 
38 B Morgan Gregg 1:00.96 (6) 1:04.09 (7) 2:05.05 (6) (6) 
42 B Teagan Krane 1:02.19 (8) 1:06.38 (8) 2:08.57 (8) (8) 
50 B Lindsey Wiley 1:11.77 (16 1:15.04 (17 2:26.81 (16)(16) 
53 B Sheila Mastropasqu 1:12.23 (17 1:14.81 (16 2:27.04 (17)(17) 
 
Team : SU 
Total Time : 5:46.99 Rank : 2nd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Macy Fischer 54.39 (2) 56.82 (1) 1:51.21 (2) (2) * 
30 A Sophia DAmico 56.66 (9) 1:00.06 (11 1:56.72 (9) (9) * 
17 A Ali Scatchard 57.98 (16 1:02.32 (19 2:00.30 (17)(17) 
35 B Taylor Nolan 1:02.07 (7) 1:03.90 (6) 2:05.97 (7) (7) 
39 B Katherine Moore 1:03.84 (10 1:08.85 (11 2:12.69 (10)(10) 
51 B Hailey Buchalter 1:06.32 (13 1:09.19 (12 2:15.51 (12)(12) 
47 B Sarah Euto 1:05.94 (12 1:10.23 (13 2:16.17 (13)(13) 
43 B Rebecca Smiga 1:07.73 (14 1:12.44 (15 2:20.17 (15)(15) 
14 A Erica Jenson DNF 59.42 (9) 
 
Team : CORN 
Total Time : 5:47.81 Rank : 3rd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Sengen Meyer 55.76 (7) 57.46 (5) 1:53.22 (6) (6) * 
20 A Ingrid Donnan 57.53 (13 59.68 (10 1:57.21 (10)(10)* 
32 A Erica Debley 57.20 (11 1:00.18 (13 1:57.38 (11)(11)* 
33 B Miranda Davenport 57.34 (2) 1:00.63 (3) 1:57.97 (2) (2) 
37 B Sierra Bouchard 59.43 (4) 1:02.57 (4) 2:02.00 (4) (4) 
41 B Henley Schulz 1:00.14 (5) 1:03.74 (5) 2:03.88 (5) (5) 
49 B catherine silver 1:03.44 (9) 1:06.83 (9) 2:10.27 (9) (9) 
45 B Ashley Paton 1:05.16 (11 1:08.57 (10 2:13.73 (11)(11) 
27 A Lily Cowen DNF 59.40 (8) 
13 A Elise Michaels 56.77 (10 DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2020 2:33:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved