Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - NH - ATTITASH
2/9/2020 9:00 AM
9:00 AM START

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0241  
ATTITASH RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
ATTITASH EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 24 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 54.94 (13) 58.38 (9) 1:53.32 
2 3 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 54.23 (8) 59.50 (15) 1:53.73 
3 23 E6613448 Hughey, Alexandra ATT/09 55.28 (16) 59.92 (17) 1:55.20 
4 55 E6741369 Rosenbaum, Eliza BWRT/08 57.44 (30) 1:00.58 (22) 1:58.02 
5 17 E6816337 Warner, Rose WILD/08 57.35 (29) 1:01.42 (26) 1:58.77 
6 38 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 57.52 (31) 1:02.42 (37) 1:59.94 
7 21 E6782763 Chandler, Emily WILD/08 57.68 (32) 1:02.44 (38) 2:00.12 
8 10 E6800368 Haueisen, Stella ATT/09 58.70 (39) 1:02.16 (34) 2:00.86 
9 49 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 58.86 (40) 1:02.19 (35) 2:01.05 
10 40 E6799688 Sekera, Eliza CRAN/08 58.30 (35) 1:02.84 (39) 2:01.14 
11 9 E6812760 Smith, Sydney ATT/08 59.32 (41) 1:03.47 (47) 2:02.79 
12 47 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 1:00.35 (47) 1:03.33 (45) 2:03.68 
13 14 E6951680 Ryan, Molly ATT/09 59.79 (42) 1:04.63 (53) 2:04.42 
14 30 E6798341 Gagnon, Haylie ATT/09 59.81 (44) 1:04.68 (54) 2:04.49 
15 43 E6893520 Hooper, Marley CRAN/08 1:00.53 (48) 1:04.36 (51) 2:04.89 
16 54 E6865440 Lennon, Mckenna ATT/09 1:01.77 (52) 1:03.45 (46) 2:05.22 
17 29 E6774273 Fournier, Isabelle ABN/08 1:00.97 (50) 1:04.71 (55) 2:05.68 
18 37 E6782617 Andrews, Megan ATT/08 1:00.00 (45) 1:07.21 (60) 2:07.21 
19 15 E6733448 Morris, Emily WILD/09 1:03.43 (55) 1:07.88 (63) 2:11.31 
20 46 E6867650 Daniels, Hadleigh CRAN/08 1:05.08 (57) 1:06.97 (59) 2:12.05 
21 33 E6756232 Brandish, Jessica KP/08 1:06.65 (61) 1:07.22 (61) 2:13.87 
22 6 E6792542 Slosberg, Brennan CRAN/09 1:06.99 (63) 1:07.58 (62) 2:14.57 
23 53 E6959218 Heiden, Elle BWRT/09 1:04.89 (56) 1:10.81 (68) 2:15.70 
24 5 E6792306 Bergeron, Jillian BWRT/09 1:05.82 (59) 1:10.77 (67) 2:16.59 
25 13 E6790593 Dodge, Emery KP/09 1:08.15 (66) 1:09.96 (66) 2:18.11 
26 31 E6714072 Iovine, Rachele KP/08 1:11.46 (72) 1:11.10 (69) 2:22.56 
27 50 E6871872 Liporto, Avery KP/09 1:09.37 (68) 1:14.23 (74) 2:23.60 
28 36 E6874619 O`Malley, Keelin CRAN/08 1:11.48 (73) 1:12.80 (73) 2:24.28 
29 34 E6887558 Schmucker, Greta BWRT/08 1:10.17 (69) 1:14.93 (75) 2:25.10 
30 41 E6961343 Taubman, Isabella CRAN/08 1:12.48 (74) 1:16.85 (78) 2:29.33 
31 11 E6833181 Stephan, Chloe KP/09 1:14.19 (76) 1:16.74 (77) 2:30.93 
 
 
 
 
09-02-20 / ATTITASH LIST: NLW1320 N0241 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved