page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - ATTITASH
2/9/2020 9:00 AM
9:00 AM START
RESULTS BY CLASS¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER
NAT RACE CODE No. N0241
ATTITASH RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020
ATTITASH EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 24 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie ATT/08 54.94 (13) 58.38 (9) 1:53.32
2 3 E6718298 Cunningham, Caitlin WILD/08 54.23 (8) 59.50 (15) 1:53.73
3 23 E6613448 Hughey, Alexandra ATT/09 55.28 (16) 59.92 (17) 1:55.20
4 55 E6741369 Rosenbaum, Eliza BWRT/08 57.44 (30) 1:00.58 (22) 1:58.02
5 17 E6816337 Warner, Rose WILD/08 57.35 (29) 1:01.42 (26) 1:58.77
6 38 E6735144 Johnston, Myra CRAN/08 57.52 (31) 1:02.42 (37) 1:59.94
7 21 E6782763 Chandler, Emily WILD/08 57.68 (32) 1:02.44 (38) 2:00.12
8 10 E6800368 Haueisen, Stella ATT/09 58.70 (39) 1:02.16 (34) 2:00.86
9 49 E6649667 Lubin, Mary ATT/08 58.86 (40) 1:02.19 (35) 2:01.05
10 40 E6799688 Sekera, Eliza CRAN/08 58.30 (35) 1:02.84 (39) 2:01.14
11 9 E6812760 Smith, Sydney ATT/08 59.32 (41) 1:03.47 (47) 2:02.79
12 47 E6737098 Silvia, Lea ATT/08 1:00.35 (47) 1:03.33 (45) 2:03.68
13 14 E6951680 Ryan, Molly ATT/09 59.79 (42) 1:04.63 (53) 2:04.42
14 30 E6798341 Gagnon, Haylie ATT/09 59.81 (44) 1:04.68 (54) 2:04.49
15 43 E6893520 Hooper, Marley CRAN/08 1:00.53 (48) 1:04.36 (51) 2:04.89
16 54 E6865440 Lennon, Mckenna ATT/09 1:01.77 (52) 1:03.45 (46) 2:05.22
17 29 E6774273 Fournier, Isabelle ABN/08 1:00.97 (50) 1:04.71 (55) 2:05.68
18 37 E6782617 Andrews, Megan ATT/08 1:00.00 (45) 1:07.21 (60) 2:07.21
19 15 E6733448 Morris, Emily WILD/09 1:03.43 (55) 1:07.88 (63) 2:11.31
20 46 E6867650 Daniels, Hadleigh CRAN/08 1:05.08 (57) 1:06.97 (59) 2:12.05
21 33 E6756232 Brandish, Jessica KP/08 1:06.65 (61) 1:07.22 (61) 2:13.87
22 6 E6792542 Slosberg, Brennan CRAN/09 1:06.99 (63) 1:07.58 (62) 2:14.57
23 53 E6959218 Heiden, Elle BWRT/09 1:04.89 (56) 1:10.81 (68) 2:15.70
24 5 E6792306 Bergeron, Jillian BWRT/09 1:05.82 (59) 1:10.77 (67) 2:16.59
25 13 E6790593 Dodge, Emery KP/09 1:08.15 (66) 1:09.96 (66) 2:18.11
26 31 E6714072 Iovine, Rachele KP/08 1:11.46 (72) 1:11.10 (69) 2:22.56
27 50 E6871872 Liporto, Avery KP/09 1:09.37 (68) 1:14.23 (74) 2:23.60
28 36 E6874619 O`Malley, Keelin CRAN/08 1:11.48 (73) 1:12.80 (73) 2:24.28
29 34 E6887558 Schmucker, Greta BWRT/08 1:10.17 (69) 1:14.93 (75) 2:25.10
30 41 E6961343 Taubman, Isabella CRAN/08 1:12.48 (74) 1:16.85 (78) 2:29.33
31 11 E6833181 Stephan, Chloe KP/09 1:14.19 (76) 1:16.74 (77) 2:30.93
09-02-20 / ATTITASH LIST: NLW1320 N0241 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report