Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Heritage Hill Race League Week 4 - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Toggenburg
2/5/2020 7:00 PM

Week 4 Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/5/2020                 Page 2 
 
Heritage Hill Race League 
Toggenburg Mountain 
Kneeknocker Trail 
 
Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f 
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m 
 
Team : ArcENV Total Score : 46 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
124 m50 Rankin Bill 26.03 (6) DNF 26.03 (6) * 
88 m50 Brussel John 26.52 (10 26.84 (3) 26.52 (10) * 
81 m50 Brod Bill 27.18 (11 DNF 27.18 (11) * 
118 m50 Mahoney Tim 27.76 (13 DNF 27.76 (13) * 
8 f50 Penniman Dawn 37.46 (6) 37.46 (6) * 
9 f50 Houck Gina 
119 m50 Brussel Andy 
 
Team : Send It Total Score : 55 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
183 m Piazza Mike 23.45 (3) 23.40 (3) 23.40 (3) * 
151 m Procopio Matt 24.57 (5) 24.79 (6) 24.57 (6) * 
165 m Gormley Mike 26.64 (17 26.36 (12 26.36 (15) * 
201 m Shirley Eric 27.33 (21 28.07 (18 27.33 (21) * 
66 f Procopio Emily 34.73 (10 34.86 (3) 34.73 (10) * 
28 f Ficarro Sarah 48.09 (15 44.85 (6) 44.85 (15) 
214 m Piazza Matt 
 
Team : Chairlifters Total Score : 70 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
200 m Storie Matthew 24.92 (8) 25.77 (10 24.92 (9) * 
162 m Gearhart Andrew 25.74 (14 25.30 (9) 25.30 (11) * 
36 f Storie Meghan 26.40 (3) 26.40 (3) * 
104 m50 Lubrino Anthony 31.30 (22 31.30 (22) * 
69 m50 Wohlhandler Howard 32.90 (25 32.90 (25) * 
39 f Brodock Kate 
116 m50 Elbadawi Sam 
 
Team : Speed Consumption Total Score : 75 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
171 m MacCrae Rob 25.71 (13 25.71 (14) * 
217 m Kincaid Warren 26.56 (16 27.12 (16 26.56 (18) * 
127 m50 McCrae Pete 27.38 (12 27.38 (12) * 
133 m Becker Rob 29.61 (26 28.33 (19 28.33 (24) * 
59 f Jones Julie 28.87 (7) 29.15 (2) 28.87 (7) * 
164 m Jones Max 31.71 (29 31.95 (24 31.71 (31) 
46 f Neugebauer Luca 36.35 (11 37.80 (5) 36.35 (11) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2020 8:52:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved