Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-4-20 CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/5/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-4-20 CCC GS 
Windham- Host, Lake Region, Molly Ockett and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 F LRMS Lauren Roy 27.21 (1) 26.86 (1) 53.97 (1) 
2 62 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 28.22 (2) 28.09 (2) 55.04 (2) 
3 68 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 30.60 (3) 30.54 (3) 1:01.14 (3) 
4 69 F YAR Colleen Lynch 30.86 (4) 31.04 (4) 1:01.90 (4) 
5 71 F YAR Emerson Carr 32.73 (6) 32.39 (5) 1:04.78 (5) 
6 70 F LRMS Mallory Cassavola 31.66 (5) 33.67 (7) 1:05.33 (6) 
7 72 F LRMS Laura Dutton 32.91 (8) 33.82 (8) 1:06.73 (7) 
8 75 F YAR Emaline Hill 34.32 (9) 33.29 (6) 1:06.74 (8) 
9 79 F YAR Annie Hunter 32.90 (7) 33.99 (9) 1:06.89 (9) 
10 74 F LRMS Madison Frost 34.33 (10) 34.67 (10) 1:09.00 (10) 
11 78 F YAR Annie Polstein 35.98 (11) 35.27 (11) 1:10.55 (11) 
12 77 F YAR Madelaine Fleming 39.34 (15) 37.91 (12) 1:14.66 (12) 
13 64 F MOMS Lainey Rousey 37.66 (12) 38.87 (13) 1:15.88 (13) 
14 61 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 38.41 (13) 40.37 (14) 1:18.30 (14) 
15 67 F MOMS Madison Murray 38.59 (14) 40.66 (15) 1:19.25 (15) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 84 M WIND Andrew Hare 26.07 (1) 26.09 (1) 52.00 (1) 
2 83 M YAR Tyler Moore 28.01 (2) 27.60 (2) 54.83 (2) 
3 87 M YAR Wyatt Gawtry 28.57 (3) 28.61 (3) 56.78 (3) 
4 80 M WIND Tuckerman Roy 29.43 (4) 29.91 (5) 59.34 (4) 
5 96 M WIND Preston Stretch 30.10 (5) 29.83 (4) 59.93 (5) 
6 102 M WIND Carter Engleman 32.15 (11) 30.41 (8) 1:00.31 (6) 
7 90 M LRMS Gabe Grace 30.35 (6) 30.16 (6) 1:00.51 (7) 
8 95 M YAR Lenny Then DNF 30.46 (9) 1:00.68 (8) 
9 104 M WIND Nathan Jordan 31.54 (10) 30.20 (7) 1:01.02 (9) 
10 91 M YAR Aksel Moon 30.96 (8) 31.40 (11) 1:01.44 (10) 
11 82 M LRMS Brady Chappell 31.02 (9) 30.86 (10) 1:01.88 (11) 
12 99 M WIND Levi Hayman 30.66 (7) 32.73 (14) 1:02.86 (12) 
13 98 M YAR Mathieu Charrette 32.73 (13) 32.45 (13) 1:05.00 (13) 
14 94 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 32.35 (12) 32.87 (15) 1:05.22 (14) 
15 86 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 32.99 (14) 32.24 (12) 1:05.23 (15) 
16 85 M MOMS Koen Patterson 33.80 (15) 34.63 (16) 1:08.36 (16) 
17 106 M WIND Wesley Theriault 34.88 (16) 35.26 (17) 1:09.89 (17) 
18 105 M YAR Michael McGonagle 35.41 (17) 35.36 (18) 1:10.77 (18) 
19 113 M WIND Phineas Cunningham 36.82 (18) 35.96 (19) 1:12.25 (19) 
20 101 M YAR Will Lachance 38.48 (23) 36.29 (20) 1:13.33 (20) 
21 100 M LRMS Joshua Wright 37.03 (19) 37.94 (22) 1:14.07 (21) 
22 103 M YAR Ian Gilbertson 37.76 (20) 37.56 (21) 1:14.25 (22) 
23 89 M MOMS Benjamin Allocco 37.86 (21) 37.95 (23) 1:15.63 (23) 
24 108 M WIND Jacob Buckley 38.86 (24) 38.95 (24) 1:17.81 (24) 
25 97 M LRMS Collin Varney 38.07 (22) 40.51 (25) 1:18.58 (25) 
26 93 M MOMS Gideon Slayton 42.21 (26) 41.37 (26) 1:23.29 (26) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:05:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved