Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Boys SL TR¹
Londonderry HS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/4/2020 1:00 PM

LHS Boys SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 Pinke Chris Bennett 32.56 (2) 33.00 (1) 1:05.56 (1) 
2 116 BG Sam Froio 33.80 (4) 33.63 (3) 1:07.43 (2) 
3 74 Bedfo Cole Berube 33.85 (5) 33.62 (2) 1:07.47 (3) 
4 63 BG Colin Rathbone 33.55 (3) 34.10 (6) 1:07.65 (4) 
5 83 Bedfo Cole Rodman 34.42 (7) 33.94 (4) 1:08.36 (5) 
6 64 Bedfo Michael Akstin 34.50 (8) 34.09 (5) 1:08.59 (6) 
7 92 Bedfo Nick Purnell 34.11 (6) 34.70 (7) 1:08.81 (7) 
8 101 Bedfo CJ Ladue 34.58 (9) 35.62 (8) 1:10.20 (8) 
9 110 Bedfo Aiden Wolfinger 35.16 (10) 36.03 (9) 1:11.19 (9) 
10 73 BG Connor Silloway 36.97 (11) 36.47 (10) 1:13.44 (10) 
11 77 Windh Cam Atkinson 40.28 (12) 40.63 (11) 1:20.91 (11) 
12 70 Pinke Colton April 41.05 (14) 42.22 (12) 1:23.27 (12) 
13 86 Windh JP Wallace 41.09 (15) 42.55 (13) 1:23.64 (13) 
14 62 Nashu Spencer Hunt 40.75 (13) 46.22 (19) 1:26.97 (14) 
15 61 Londo BRANDON FISH 43.42 (16) 43.96 (14) 1:27.38 (15) 
16 72 Nashu Andrew Barry 44.09 (19) 43.98 (15) 1:28.07 (16) 
17 82 BG Kevin Jelley 43.90 (18) 44.48 (17) 1:28.38 (17) 
18 95 Windh Harry Senibaldi 43.80 (17) 45.34 (18) 1:29.14 (18) 
19 75 South CONNOR FOTI 44.96 (21) 44.22 (16) 1:29.18 (19) 
20 79 Pinke Ethan Hatch 45.44 (22) 48.27 (24) 1:33.71 (20) 
21 66 Merri Alex Ambrosini 46.78 (23) 47.09 (20) 1:33.87 (21) 
22 113 Windh Mason Simione 47.36 (25) 47.85 (22) 1:35.21 (22) 
23 80 Londo EVAN DUGAS 47.85 (27) 48.08 (23) 1:35.93 (23) 
24 88 Pinke Jackson Kuncik 47.68 (26) 49.02 (27) 1:36.70 (24) 
25 84 South Caleb Humber 47.33 (24) 51.04 (31) 1:38.37 (25) 
26 104 Windh Bryan Bjerke 49.52 (28) 49.42 (28) 1:38.94 (26) 
27 94 Merri Sean Trimper 49.72 (29) 51.03 (30) 1:40.75 (27) 
28 91 BG Thomas Cairns 52.11 (32) 48.84 (26) 1:40.95 (28) 
29 65 South Trevor Stewart 50.67 (30) 50.29 (29) 1:40.96 (29) 
30 76 Merri Aiden Laporte 44.49 (20) 58.34 (43) 1:42.83 (30) 
31 109 BG Trent Wright 52.51 (33) 51.94 (34) 1:44.45 (31) 
32 103 Merri Tim Yon 55.00 (36) 51.23 (32) 1:46.23 (32) 
33 118 Windh Collin Cassidy 52.76 (34) 54.08 (37) 1:46.84 (33) 
34 98 Londo DOMINIC VIOLA 53.64 (35) 54.30 (38) 1:47.94 (34) 
35 112 Merri Nathan Hennas 55.04 (37) 55.71 (39) 1:50.75 (35) 
36 107 Londo RYAN GRIFFIN 51.67 (31) 1:01.08 (48) 1:52.75 (36) 
37 68 Manch Liam Gleason 1:02.71 (47) 51.76 (33) 1:54.47 (37) 
38 108 Nashu Deven Sewhuk 1:00.48 (44) 56.48 (40) 1:56.96 (38) 
39 115 Nashu Edward Gaffny 59.02 (39) 58.45 (44) 1:57.47 (39) 
40 99 Nashu Camden Burgess 59.93 (42) 58.73 (45) 1:58.66 (40) 
41 90 Nashu Cody Renshaw 1:00.91 (45) 57.96 (42) 1:58.87 (41) 
42 111 South Gage Daw 1:00.00 (43) 59.24 (46) 1:59.24 (42) 
43 97 Pinke Ryan Bright 1:07.74 (50) 52.49 (35) 2:00.23 (43) 
44 117 Merri Ryan Richard 59.72 (40) 1:01.29 (49) 2:01.01 (44) 
45 122 Merri Ethan Matte 59.80 (41) 1:01.39 (50) 2:01.19 (45) 
46 89 Londo TYLER KRAICS 1:04.12 (49) 57.53 (41) 2:01.65 (46) 
47 93 South Joshua Bailey 1:02.67 (46) 1:00.03 (47) 2:02.70 (47) 
48 120 Merri Andrew Lyna 1:03.17 (48) 1:02.45 (51) 2:05.62 (48) 
49 100 BG Erik Wizboski 1:19.52 (51) 47.39 (21) 2:06.91 (49) 
50 102 South Mark Case 58.99 (38) 1:08.69 (53) 2:07.68 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 2:41:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved