Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Boys GS IR¹
Londonderry HS Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

LHS Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Michael Akstin 35.95 (3) 35.70 (3) 1:11.65 (2) 99.0 
83 Cole Rodman 36.08 (5) 35.79 (4) 1:11.87 (3) 98.0 
101 CJ Ladue 36.07 (4) 37.11 (7) 1:13.18 (5) 96.0 
92 Nick Purnell 36.69 (8) 36.83 (6) 1:13.52 (6) 95.0 
110 Aiden Wolfinger 36.83 (9) 37.43 (8) 1:14.26 (7) 
74 Cole Berube 38.32 (11 DNF 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
82 Sam Froio 36.22 (6) 36.75 (5) 1:12.97 (4) 97.0 
63 Connor Silloway 38.25 (10 38.11 (9) 1:16.36 (8) 94.0 
73 Colby Rathbone 35.25 (2) 41.91 (20 1:17.16 (9) 93.0 
91 Josh Jenkins 38.81 (12 38.91 (10 1:17.72 (10) 92.0 
100 Aidan Johnson 38.91 (13 39.77 (12 1:18.68 (11) 
116 Colin Rathbone 36.25 (7) 42.77 (23 1:19.02 (12) 
109 Chris Swanson 40.92 (18 41.47 (18 1:22.39 (17) 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 Jacob Kuczynski 33.97 (1) 34.87 (1) 1:08.84 (1) 100.0 
86 JP Wallace 39.99 (15 39.35 (11 1:19.34 (13) 91.0 
77 Cam Atkinson 39.18 (14 41.99 (21 1:21.17 (15) 89.0 
104 Bryan Bjerke 44.25 (26 44.25 (25 1:28.50 (23) 82.0 
113 Nicholas Giacoumak 44.21 (25 44.41 (26 1:28.62 (24) 
118 Mason Simione 49.18 (38 46.09 (29 1:35.27 (29) 
95 Harry Senibaldi 1:29.26 (53 42.48 (22 2:11.74 (48) 
 
Team : Merrimack Total Points : 326.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 Aiden LaPorte 42.36 (23 41.50 (19 1:23.86 (21) 84.0 
117 Alex Ambrosini 42.86 (24 43.72 (24 1:26.58 (22) 83.0 
76 Sean Trimper 45.56 (28 45.85 (28 1:31.41 (26) 80.0 
120 Jacob Gaudet 46.74 (29 46.50 (31 1:33.24 (27) 79.0 
85 Tim Yon 47.86 (34 47.54 (33 1:35.40 (30) 
94 Nathan Hennas 51.99 (43 53.26 (44 1:45.25 (40) 
103 Ryan Richard 54.41 (45 53.62 (45 1:48.03 (41) 
122 Ethan Matte 56.12 (49 55.49 (47 1:51.61 (44) 
112 Andrew Lyna 55.65 (47 56.04 (48 1:51.69 (45) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 12:18:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved