Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Week 3 Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Crystal Mountain
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
Women GS 
USCSA Week 3 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:41.38 will be used. 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 2:26.19 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
612 A Victoria Pratt 23.38 (1) 24.25 (1) 47.63 (1) (1) * 
627 A Annabel Geissbuhle 24.07 (4) 25.17 (4) 49.24 (2) (2) * 
597 A Mattie Hartle 24.25 (6) 25.07 (3) 49.32 (3) (3) * 
626 B Madeline Brown 25.41 (8) 27.29 (9) 52.70 (7) (1) 
595 B Sarah Bonnet 25.56 (9) 27.23 (8) 52.79 (8) (2) 
630 B Athena Lewandowski 25.75 (11 27.14 (7) 52.89 (9) (3) 
621 B Abigail Randall 26.35 (17 29.33 (20 55.68 (16)(7) 
619 B Lily Mclean 28.63 (25 30.29 (22 58.92 (21)(9) 
591 B Kyle LaCroix 28.08 (21 31.49 (24 59.57 (23)(10) 
603 B Elizabeth Randall 30.61 (30 33.27 (27 1:03.88 (27)(14) 
628 A Hannah Schramski 23.62 (2) DNF 
624 B Lina Farion 29.72 (27 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 2:36.70 Rank : 2nd 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
545 A Ayla Gagne 24.17 (5) 25.48 (5) 49.65 (4) (4) * 
565 A Paige Vandegrift 25.12 (7) 27.55 (10 52.67 (6) (6) * 
543 B Morgan Hitch 25.89 (12 27.57 (11 53.46 (10)(4) 
555 B Emme Darkowski 26.07 (15 27.94 (14 54.01 (13)(5) 
561 B Norah Johnson 25.95 (13 28.27 (15 54.22 (14)(6) 
550 A Abby McClure 26.53 (18 27.85 (12 54.38 (15)(9) * 
556 B Grace Sigouin 28.62 (24 29.27 (19 57.89 (20)(8) 
551 B Abigail Henschell 29.87 (28 29.71 (21 59.58 (24)(11) 
572 A Taylor Klein DSQ 51.15 (31 
566 A Sarah Holmes 26.20 (16 DSQ 
563 B Olivia Orr DNF 
 
Team : ND 
Total Time : 2:45.00 Rank : 3rd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
633 A Kristina Bonnet 24.05 (3) 25.77 (6) 49.82 (5) (5) * 
638 A Hailey Maggelet 27.42 (19 28.59 (16 56.01 (17)(10)* 
639 A Olivia Prezzano 28.46 (23 30.71 (23 59.17 (22)(13)* 
637 B Gabrielle Grant 31.37 (31 31.77 (25 1:03.14 (26)(13) 
636 B Clare Eilers 33.15 (33 33.88 (28 1:07.03 (28)(15) 
635 A Ciara Donovan 40.62 (34 42.01 (30 1:22.63 (29)(14) 
634 B Arianna Bordogna-J DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 9:17:15 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved