Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Week 3 Men GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Crystal Mountain
2/2/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
Men GS 
USCSA Week 3 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:12.90 will be used. 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 2:15.10 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
606 A Alex Netzley 22.26 (2) 22.14 (1) 44.40 (1) (1) * 
607 A Joe Weber 22.61 (3) 22.64 (4) 45.25 (2) (2) * 
600 A Leo Lavigne 23.12 (6) 22.33 (2) 45.45 (3) (3) * 
608 A Jacob Pezzotti 23.14 (7) 22.60 (3) 45.74 (4) (4) 
594 B Max Ford 22.83 (4) 23.04 (5) 45.87 (5) (1) 
616 B Calum Schulz 22.90 (5) 23.19 (6) 46.09 (6) (2) 
613 B Jeremy Segal 23.34 (8) 23.46 (8) 46.80 (7) (3) 
610 B Arthur Jenoudet 23.72 (9) 23.45 (7) 47.17 (8) (4) 
620 B Patrick Galante 24.29 (14 23.68 (11 47.97 (10)(5) 
605 B Andrew Lilly 24.34 (15 24.92 (13 49.26 (12)(6) 
602 B Ryan Spencer 27.03 (24 23.47 (9) 50.50 (15)(7) 
592 B Adam Schreck 25.57 (20 25.31 (15 50.88 (18)(8) 
615 A Drew Thomas 22.13 (1) 31.28 (34 53.41 (22)(13) 
651 B Keeler Patton 26.96 (22 26.64 (20 53.60 (23)(10) 
601 B Charles Marchand 26.97 (23 27.07 (24 54.04 (24)(11) 
614 B Brett Ploss 28.35 (30 28.78 (28 57.13 (28)(13) 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 2:26.23 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
533 A Tyson Lance 23.99 (11 23.53 (10 47.52 (9) (5) * 
538 A Blake Rickert 23.88 (10 24.70 (12 48.58 (11)(6) * 
582 A Joshua Ilkka 24.73 (16 25.40 (17 50.13 (13)(7) * 
542 B Benjamin Hogan 28.25 (28 29.24 (29 57.49 (30)(14) 
569 B David Moore 28.36 (31 33.92 (37 1:02.28 (33)(17) 
578 B Alexander Arnold 28.55 (32 35.54 (38 1:04.09 (35)(19) 
580 B Alex Ludwig 28.29 (29 
546 B Samual Walter DSQ 
 
Team : ND 
Total Time : 2:32.49 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
654 A Jack Keenan 25.11 (17 25.19 (14 50.30 (14)(8) * 
642 A Dante Bertolo 24.18 (13 26.69 (22 50.87 (17)(10)* 
643 A Michael Donovan 25.93 (21 25.39 (16 51.32 (20)(12)* 
904 B William Stewart 25.53 (19 26.20 (19 51.73 (21)(9) 
645 A Michael Ferreira 27.65 (26 27.05 (23 54.70 (25)(14) 
647 B Michael Hoffman 31.92 (37 30.69 (32 1:02.61 (34)(18) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 9:13:47 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved