Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Cranston Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/1/2020 10:30 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
CRANSTON CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1508  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 1, 2020 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 34 I6992584 Duke, Dason USA/08 55.43 57.85 1:53.28 
17 13 I6774088 Lancaster, Max USA/09 55.53 58.15 1:53.68 
18 30 I6835028 Putnam, Zachary USA/08 55.01 58.76 1:53.77 
19 35 I6717090 Gilmour, Wyatt USA/09 56.02 57.77 1:53.79 
20 26 I6789437 Flood, Corbin USA/11 56.11 58.32 1:54.43 
21 52 I6872739 Harless, Logan USA/05 56.77 59.33 1:56.10 
22 27 I6793949 Strand, Bryer USA/09 55.89 1:00.22 1:56.11 
23 45 I6959878 Ashmore, Elliott USA/08 57.79 59.71 1:57.50 
24 17 I6916299 Prugh, Rory USA/09 57.04 1:00.56 1:57.60 
25 54 I6963316 Beal, Colin USA/07 59.18 1:00.77 1:59.95 
26 23 I6913015 Klein, Neil USA/11 58.75 1:01.77 2:00.52 
27 50 I6944555 Wallace, Jackson USA/07 1:00.06 1:03.17 2:03.23 
28 37 I6724584 Cooke, Cole USA/10 1:03.46 1:03.90 2:07.36 
29 47 I6905648 Koeckeritz, Jack USA/08 1:12.85 56.50 2:09.35 
30 11 I6945903 Dulcich, Dominic USA/09 1:06.49 1:08.49 2:14.98 
31 2 I6964367 Andra, Theron USA/12 1:05.12 1:10.30 2:15.42 
32 51 I6929641 Moldenhauer, Brekken USA/06 1:15.30 1:02.87 2:18.17 
33 36 I6936191 Denny, Fisher USA/10 1:08.66 1:11.76 2:20.42 
34 12 I6999710 Major, Deacon USA/09 1:09.62 1:11.49 2:21.11 
35 53 I6835166 Denny, Warren USA/07 1:23.08 59.61 2:22.69 
36 5 I7009435 Keller, Jack USA/08 1:17.00 1:07.44 2:24.44 
37 40 I6806380 Hall, Julian USA/12 1:08.93 1:16.04 2:24.97 
38 15 I7009714 Beckmann, Henry USA/10 1:12.83 1:13.58 2:26.41 
39 20 I7007187 Schneider, Jameson USA/10 1:19.64 1:18.37 2:38.01 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
43 I7009198 Burley, Fischer USA/11 
33 17009032 Michaels, Joseph USA/11 
22 I6852452 Gudmundsen, Logan USA/10 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
48 I6900310 White, Emmett USA/10 
44 I6917301 Freymann, William USA/09 
41 I6834361 Main, Morgan USA/08 
24 I6918613 King, Thomas USA/09 
14 I6720924 Flood, Huxley USA/09 
8 I6909523 Chircop, Ryder USA/09 
 
 
 
 
01-02-20 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM1220 N1508 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved