Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA-ACSC Mens SL Wisp 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp Resort
2/2/2020 10:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Mens SL 
Wisp Feb 2, 2020 
 
If needed ghost times of 2:22.18 will be used. 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 3:48.67 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 A McCawley Andrew 34.82 (1) 36.31 (1) 1:11.13 (1) (1) * 
40 A grabowski jake 35.65 (2) 37.07 (2) 1:12.72 (2) (2) * 
54 A Grover Daniel 42.39 (6) 42.43 (5) 1:24.82 (5) (5) * 
59 A Schapp Robert 46.11 (8) 45.97 (8) 1:32.08 (7) (7) 
66 A Swope Ryan 1:05.22 (23 DNF 
70 B Walsh Sean DNS 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 4:35.63 Rank : 2nd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A Farmwald Wilton 42.68 (7) 44.70 (7) 1:27.38 (6) (6) * 
39 A Emerson Andrew 38.77 (3) 53.54 (14 1:32.31 (8) (8) * 
60 A Schwartz Brent 48.15 (10 47.79 (9) 1:35.94 (10)(10)* 
62 A Quinn Cameron 57.67 (17 55.48 (16 1:53.15 (16)(16) 
71 B Rodts Avery 58.91 (18 57.43 (18 1:56.34 (17)(1) 
68 B Kim Danny 1:00.41 (20 57.49 (19 1:57.90 (19)(2) 
48 A Reeves Cameron DNF 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 4:42.91 Rank : 3rd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 A Rouse Trey 38.92 (4) 39.66 (4) 1:18.58 (3) (3) * 
44 A Dunn Austin 50.78 (11 43.97 (6) 1:34.75 (9) (9) * 
64 A Egger Quinton 56.33 (15 53.25 (13 1:49.58 (12)(12)* 
53 A Cockayne Kenny 56.02 (14 54.94 (15 1:50.96 (13)(13) 
58 A Wilhelm Max DNS 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 5:22.54 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
36 A Kuczynski Matthew 40.70 (5) 39.52 (3) 1:20.22 (4) (4) * 
65 A Dong Lechen 51.95 (12 48.19 (10 1:40.14 (11)(11)* 
56 A Browne Isaac 46.61 (9) DNF 
61 A Park Sang Yuel DSQ 51.12 (12 
47 A Potanin Vasily DNS 
67 B Knag Everett DNS 
 
 
 
 
 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved