Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
2/1/2020 9:30 AM
No live-timing this race. Results will be uploaded after second run.

Unofficial Results¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 1/20  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:18.75 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 7:21.11 Rank : 1 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 A Kutenplon, Nicole 1:09.35 (1) 1:14.76 (3) 2:24.11 (1) (1) * 
91 A Cavallaro, Maria 1:12.62 (9) 1:15.36 (5) 2:27.98 (6) (6) * 
92 A Skaugen, Margrete 1:13.32 (17) 1:15.70 (9) 2:29.02 (10)(10)* 
98 A Macewen, Heather 1:12.66 (10) 1:16.67 (14) 2:29.33 (11)(11) 
94 A Cregan, Alexandra 1:12.97 (14) 1:16.50 (13) 2:29.47 (12)(12) 
93 A Solomon, Nell 1:13.32 (17) 1:16.74 (15) 2:30.06 (14)(14) 
96 A Nygren, Alexandra 1:14.73 (24) 1:15.69 (8) 2:30.42 (17)(17) 
97 A Rapposelli, Maura 1:17.63 (34) 1:21.45 (36) 2:39.08 (34)(34) 
99 A Rizzo, Caroline 1:22.36 (52) DNF  
95 A Flaherty, Kali 1:14.55 (23) DNF  
 
Team : SLU 
Total Time : 7:29.22 Rank : 2 40 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
129 A Reid, Katie 1:11.36 (7) 1:16.88 (16) 2:28.24 (7) (7) * 
128 A Rizzo, Kelsey 1:14.37 (20) 1:15.74 (10) 2:30.11 (15)(15)* 
123 A Richardson, Ellie 1:13.23 (16) 1:17.64 (19) 2:30.87 (18)(18)* 
127 A Tyler, Sarah 1:15.64 (27) 1:18.47 (21) 2:34.11 (24)(24) 
126 A Wojnowski, Katherine 1:18.51 (38) 1:20.91 (34) 2:39.42 (35)(35) 
122 A Barnes, Caroline 1:19.48 (41) 1:20.50 (32) 2:39.98 (36)(36) 
121 A Gehl, Kirsten 1:23.86 (60) 1:28.07 (55) 2:51.93 (56)(56) 
125 A Vienneau, Brooke DNS DNS  
124 A Soutter, Anna DNF DNS  
120 A Dieffenbach, Anna 1:14.46 (22) DNF  
 
Team : UVM 
Total Time : 7:31.63 Rank : 3 45 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
73 A Beattie, Kiernan 1:10.35 (4) 1:15.34 (4) 2:25.69 (4) (4) * 
77 A Clark, Kiera 1:14.44 (21) 1:15.59 (7) 2:30.03 (13)(13)* 
74 A Davis, Natalie 1:15.81 (29) 1:20.10 (28) 2:35.91 (28)(28)* 
78 A Gates, Isabelle 1:17.88 (36) 1:20.46 (30) 2:38.34 (32)(32) 
72 A Conway, Casey 1:21.52 (51) 1:22.76 (38) 2:44.28 (42)(42) 
75 A Meyer, Lauren 1:20.48 (46) 1:23.88 (42) 2:44.36 (43)(43) 
171 A Aronson, Shayna 1:20.36 (45) 1:24.75 (44) 2:45.11 (45)(45) 
70 A Saunders, Linnea 1:22.87 (54) 1:28.50 (57) 2:51.37 (54)(54) 
76 A Belongia, Anna 1:25.52 (63) 1:28.70 (59) 2:54.22 (60)(60) 
 
 
01-02-20 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved