Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Week 3 Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Crystal Mountain
2/1/2020 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
Women Slalom 
USCSA Week 3 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:42.45 will be used. 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 3:10.26 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
627 A Annabel Geissbuhle 31.23 (1) 29.81 (1) 1:01.04 (1) (1) * 
628 A Hannah Schramski 32.03 (3) 30.53 (5) 1:02.56 (3) (3) * 
597 A Mattie Hartle 34.52 (6) 32.14 (6) 1:06.66 (5) (5) * 
619 B Lily Mclean 34.14 (5) 35.25 (21 1:09.39 (10)(1) 
604 B Claire Kalajian 36.06 (11 33.83 (12 1:09.89 (11)(2) 
626 B Madeline Brown 36.82 (17 33.48 (11 1:10.30 (12)(3) 
598 B Sydney Wilhoite 36.17 (13 34.80 (20 1:10.97 (16)(5) 
595 B Sarah Bonnet 38.88 (21 34.47 (16 1:13.35 (18)(6) 
621 B Abigail Randall 37.28 (18 36.86 (24 1:14.14 (19)(7) 
622 B Mary Jane Risch 39.22 (22 37.13 (25 1:16.35 (22)(8) 
591 B Kyle LaCroix 42.06 (25 40.01 (29 1:22.07 (24)(9) 
603 B Elizabeth Randall 43.72 (28 42.18 (32 1:25.90 (27)(11) 
612 A Victoria Pratt DNF 29.84 (2) 
630 B Athena Lewandowski DSQ 34.38 (15 
 
Team : ND 
Total Time : 3:20.51 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
633 A Kristina Bonnet 31.88 (2) 30.46 (4) 1:02.34 (2) (2) * 
632 A Sofia Batten 34.75 (8) 32.60 (8) 1:07.35 (7) (7) * 
638 A Hailey Maggelet 36.51 (16 34.31 (14 1:10.82 (15)(11)* 
639 A Olivia Prezzano 42.76 (27 39.82 (28 1:22.58 (25)(16) 
637 B Gabrielle Grant 42.68 (26 40.05 (30 1:22.73 (26)(10) 
636 B Clare Eilers 47.79 (31 42.63 (33 1:30.42 (29)(13) 
640 B Claire Sullivan 1:01.31 (33 1:07.94 (36 2:09.25 (32)(15) 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 3:21.38 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
545 A Ayla Gagne 32.83 (4) 30.35 (3) 1:03.18 (4) (4) * 
572 A Taylor Klein 34.99 (9) 32.40 (7) 1:07.39 (8) (8) * 
566 B Sarah Holmes 36.41 (14 34.06 (13 1:10.47 (13)(4) 
565 A Paige Vandegrift 36.07 (12 34.74 (18 1:10.81 (14)(10)* 
555 A Emme Darkowski 38.15 (20 36.08 (23 1:14.23 (20)(13) 
556 B Grace Sigouin 46.35 (29 39.65 (27 1:26.00 (28)(12) 
563 B Olivia Orr 47.06 (30 44.24 (35 1:31.30 (30)(14) 
550 A Abby McClure DNF 34.77 (19 
551 B Abby Henschell DNF 41.01 (31 
543 B Morgan Hitch 37.73 (19 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 12:01:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved