Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MJSL Slalom - Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mt.
2/1/2020 9:00 AM

Girls Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2020                      Page 1 
 
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Girls 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : FAST Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Katie Yeaton 42.78 (2) 41.99 (1) 1:24.77 (1) 1 * 
15 Abbey Goodspeed 43.86 (4) 43.77 (3) 1:27.63 (3) 3 * 
25 Madie Morton 50.83 (16 52.92 (19 1:43.75 (15) 15 * 
33 Lucia Siren 52.85 (21 52.88 (18 1:45.73 (18) 18 * 
45 Ashlynn Dailey 1:03.76 (46 1:04.76 (46 2:08.52 (46) 46 
40 Scout Simpson 1:04.87 (49 1:10.56 (55 2:15.43 (53) 53 
49 Cassie Tetzlaff 1:10.94 (57 1:14.26 (57 2:25.20 (57) 57 
53 Lindsay Tetzlaff 1:22.68 (62 1:29.40 (61 2:52.08 (61) 61 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Lily Stowe 45.79 (7) 45.14 (8) 1:30.93 (7) 7 * 
24 Maggie Metzler 45.66 (6) 45.45 (9) 1:31.11 (8) 8 * 
14 Zola Roberts 46.01 (9) 46.30 (10 1:32.31 (10) 10 * 
52 Olive Walker 51.48 (17 52.55 (15 1:44.03 (16) 16 * 
39 Lily Swanberg 52.33 (19 53.28 (20 1:45.61 (17) 17 
44 Greer Lafiura 52.61 (20 56.43 (27 1:49.04 (22) 22 
48 Katie Grace Kimbal 55.01 (26 54.84 (24 1:49.85 (23) 23 
63 Estelle Chase 59.31 (36 59.19 (34 1:58.50 (32) 32 
59 Sophia Howell 1:00.45 (39 58.91 (32 1:59.36 (35) 35 
57 Ula Durow 1:02.19 (43 1:02.76 (43 2:04.95 (43) 43 
55 Ava Tobias 1:03.85 (47 1:05.01 (48 2:08.86 (47) 47 
61 Grace Decubellis 1:07.58 (55 1:08.47 (52 2:16.05 (54) 54 
32 Piper Urey DNS DNS 70 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Phoebe Bell 46.02 (10 44.40 (5) 1:30.42 (6) 6 * 
35 Mya Jepersen 52.93 (22 52.81 (17 1:45.74 (19) 19 * 
41 Allie Thaller 53.48 (24 52.65 (16 1:46.13 (20) 20 * 
6 Kristen Frost 55.82 (27 54.11 (22 1:49.93 (24) 24 
50 Sage Whitehead 53.30 (23 57.71 (30 1:51.01 (25) 25 
46 Hope Webb 56.51 (28 55.80 (25 1:52.31 (26) 26 
60 Annabelle Carlton 57.18 (29 55.91 (26 1:53.09 (27) 27 
56 Eleanor Morrill 58.76 (33 57.70 (29 1:56.46 (29) 29 
62 Adrianna Katz 1:01.52 (41 58.95 (33 2:00.47 (39) 39 
54 Maggie Morrill 57.93 (31 1:02.63 (41 2:00.56 (40) 40 
66 Hali Isaacson 1:01.90 (42 1:02.69 (42 2:04.59 (42) 42 
64 Kendra Bor 1:05.11 (50 1:03.27 (44 2:08.38 (45) 45 
58 Anna Albert 1:05.56 (53 1:07.44 (49 2:13.00 (48) 48 
68 Sophia Michaud 1:06.40 (54 1:08.69 (53 2:15.09 (52) 52 
67 Abbey Sirois 1:14.79 (60 1:13.53 (56 2:28.32 (59) 59 
69 Mya St.Pierre 1:16.78 (61 1:16.20 (59 2:32.98 (60) 60 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 1:25:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved