Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
Camden Snow Bowl High School Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/1/2020 10:00 AM

Girls team result¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2020                      Page 1 
 
Camden Snow Bowl 
High School Race Girls 
GS 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : Maranacook Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Dana Reynolds 58.60 (3) 59.14 (4) 1:57.74 (3) 3 * 
18 Caroline Welch 59.01 (5) 58.87 (3) 1:57.88 (4) 4 * 
4 Katie Ide 59.59 (8) 59.45 (5) 1:59.04 (7) 7 * 
43 Ella Delisle 1:02.27 (16 1:02.47 (15 2:04.74 (14) 14 * 
32 Emily Harper 1:02.58 (18 1:02.36 (14 2:04.94 (15) 15 
48 Meghan Mahoney 1:03.32 (21 1:02.86 (16 2:06.18 (16) 16 
46 Nina Gyorgy 1:03.31 (20 1:03.71 (18 2:07.02 (18) 18 
25 Anna Erb 1:02.56 (17 1:05.05 (22 2:07.61 (20) 20 
49 Ella Trefethan 1:06.25 (26 1:04.24 (21 2:10.49 (22) 22 
47 Lexi Delisle 1:05.81 (24 1:05.68 (23 2:11.49 (23) 23 
 
Team : Mt Blue Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 Taylor Gordon 57.85 (1) 57.53 (1) 1:55.38 (1) 1 * 
9 Sadie McDonough 1:00.77 (10 1:00.63 (8) 2:01.40 (8) 8 * 
1 Mazie Gordon 1:01.40 (12 1:01.04 (10 2:02.44 (9) 9 * 
16 Cassidy Strunk 1:01.63 (13 1:00.99 (9) 2:02.62 (10) 10 * 
42 Khloe Dean 1:03.98 (22 1:03.22 (17 2:07.20 (19) 19 
30 Molly Kearing 1:07.07 (28 1:07.67 (27 2:14.74 (26) 26 
37 Vivian Cormier 1:25.51 (40 1:07.39 (26 2:32.90 (34) 34 
 
Team : Falmouth Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Celia Geci 59.18 (7) 58.41 (2) 1:57.59 (2) 2 * 
19 Ella Holland 1:01.63 (13 1:01.56 (12 2:03.19 (12) 12 * 
12 Sophie Dillon 1:04.44 (23 1:04.20 (20 2:08.64 (21) 21 * 
33 Patty Riley 1:06.02 (25 1:05.79 (24 2:11.81 (24) 24 * 
44 Emily Girard 1:14.77 (34 1:13.38 (32 2:28.15 (31) 31 
39 Calia Browne 48 
 
Team : Oxford Hills Total Points : 93.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Liz Dieterich 59.16 (6) 59.74 (6) 1:58.90 (6) 6 * 
17 Ashley Campbell 1:06.55 (27 1:07.02 (25 2:13.57 (25) 25 * 
24 Hazel Colby 1:13.16 (32 1:14.73 (34 2:27.89 (30) 30 * 
31 Aurora Miller 1:16.14 (36 1:13.77 (33 2:29.91 (32) 32 * 
10 Bella DeVivo 58.39 (2) DNF 48 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 2:47:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved