Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
CNISSF Board SL Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
1/31/2020 1:15 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/31/2020                        Page 1 
 
Club CNISSF South Division 2 Board SL Race 2 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team 
_______________________________________ 
1 93 Sophia Aberg F RIM 
2 191 Sydney McAdam F BUHS 
3 361 Hannah Goodwin F MHS 
4 94 Abigail Bayless F RIM 
5 196 Brooke Winzenread F BUHS 
6 362 Kaeli Moore F MHS 
7 95 Sophia Conrad F RIM 
8 199 Haven delGiudice F BUHS 
9 364 Zeia Rose F MHS 
10 96 Kindra Erhart F RIM 
11 365 Winter Walker F MHS 
12 98 Emily Lopez F RIM 
13 99 Sierra Lepour F RIM 
14 100 Gracie Williams F RIM 
15 101 Taryn Pilkerton F RIM 
16 102 Kaylyn Taylor F RIM 
17 81 Chris Aguilar M RIM 
18 189 Andrew Bragdon M BUHS 
19 366 Freddie Brown M MHS 
20 82 Mario Aguilar M RIM 
21 190 Zevin Crockett M BUHS 
22 370 Jackson Calvert M MHS 
23 83 Brandon Andrews M RIM 
24 192 Braiden McGrale M BUHS 
25 374 Elvis Cortez M MHS 
26 84 Josh Aubrey M RIM 
27 193 Kyle Schaniel M BUHS 
28 375 Billy McDaniel M MHS 
29 85 Konner Beardsley M RIM 
30 194 Ryan Forbis M BUHS 
31 379 Andrew Partridge M MHS 
32 86 Korey Beardsley M RIM 
33 195 Billy McKinsey M BUHS 
34 87 Ethan Carlson M RIM 
35 197 Caden Lanphear M BUHS 
36 88 Jameson Crate M RIM 
37 198 Thos delGiudice M BUHS 
38 89 Asher Dolman M RIM 
39 90 Mike Hall M RIM 
40 91 Cody Hallquist M RIM 
41 92 Tanner Longfellow M RIM 
42 93M Josh Neal M RIM 
43 94M Tristan Penny M RIM 
44 95M Michael Renwick M RIM 
45 96M Riley Roseman M RIM 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 9:13:48 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved