Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MJSL Slalom - Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mt.
2/1/2020 9:00 AM

Boys Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2020                      Page 2 
 
Titcomb MJSL Slalom - Boys 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 45.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
85 Eli Reynolds 42.96 (7) 43.29 (8) 1:26.25 (7) 7 * 
76 Thatcher Riley 43.90 (12 43.21 (7) 1:27.11 (10) 10 * 
94 Will Grant 45.42 (13 44.46 (13 1:29.88 (13) 13 * 
101 Adam Ellis 47.26 (15 47.61 (17 1:34.87 (15) 15 * 
113 Christian Dunlap 53.22 (30 52.85 (29 1:46.07 (29) 29 
143 Sawyer Rooney 1:00.48 (52 59.29 (50 1:59.77 (49) 49 
126 Ryder Michaud 59.42 (50 1:01.54 (55 2:00.96 (50) 50 
122 Sam Hayes 1:00.88 (53 1:00.25 (51 2:01.13 (51) 51 
130 Tanner Sirois 1:03.32 (58 1:02.99 (60 2:06.31 (60) 60 
118 Jaxon August 1:15.70 (73 56.52 (46 2:12.22 (63) 63 
137 Eben Michaud 1:09.01 (68 1:09.02 (66 2:18.03 (66) 66 
134 Micah Sealsberry 1:10.18 (69 1:12.46 (68 2:22.64 (68) 68 
145 Porter Flannery 1:18.74 (75 1:09.23 (67 2:27.97 (69) 69 
107 Josh Adam 47.58 (16 DSQ 82 
140 Nick Harper DNS DNS 82 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 76.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 Emmet Marshall 42.45 (4) 42.74 (6) 1:25.19 (6) 6 * 
92 Oliver Castle 47.82 (17 49.07 (19 1:36.89 (18) 18 * 
132 Tate Hearst 52.02 (26 52.11 (26 1:44.13 (25) 25 * 
105 Bennet Gardner 52.20 (27 52.60 (27 1:44.80 (27) 27 * 
83 Oliver Lee 53.76 (33 53.89 (32 1:47.65 (31) 31 
99 Liam Day-Lynch 53.92 (34 54.60 (34 1:48.52 (33) 33 
111 Bennet Cohen 56.40 (43 55.77 (38 1:52.17 (40)40.5 
124 Ian Larsen-Leavins 57.98 (48 55.98 (42 1:53.96 (45) 45 
116 Sam Tooley 56.55 (44 57.96 (47 1:54.51 (46) 46 
120 Ethan Cohen 1:00.94 (54 58.44 (48 1:59.38 (47) 47 
128 Eli Hood DNS DNS 82 
 
Team : OH Total Points : 107.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
79 Ross Campbell 43.14 (8) 43.54 (10 1:26.68 (8) 8 * 
102 Brown Will 48.60 (18 48.26 (18 1:36.86 (17) 17 * 
88 Richard Dieterich 54.84 (37 53.72 (31 1:48.56 (34) 34 * 
96 Jack Bessette 58.94 (49 1:00.52 (52 1:59.46 (48) 48 * 
108 Dylan Leach 1:01.28 (55 1:04.22 (61 2:05.50 (57) 57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 1:29:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved