Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Boys GS I¹
SNH Champs Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/31/2020 10:00 AM

SNH Champs Boys GS T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/31/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Eli Gadbois 34.73 (1) 34.44 (1) 1:09.17 (1) 100.0 
7 Patrick Wachsmuth 35.47 (3) 35.05 (4) 1:10.52 (3) 98.0 
1 Connor Wachsmuth 35.96 (5) 35.00 (3) 1:10.96 (4) 97.0 
24 Aden Lipsy 36.95 (14 36.50 (9) 1:13.45 (10) 91.0 
19 Jonathan Cook 36.87 (13 37.07 (12 1:13.94 (12) 
30 Caleb Stonecipher 39.37 (18 38.32 (16 1:17.69 (16) 
36 Theodore Pfeifle 42.07 (22 42.30 (24 1:24.37 (23) 
46 Ethan Davis 44.33 (29 45.05 (31 1:29.38 (27) 
52 Stephen Thorne 45.56 (38 45.71 (37 1:31.27 (36) 
55 Joseph Gialluca 48.71 (44 48.25 (45 1:36.96 (42) 
57 Parker Lavallee 55.52 (53 48.22 (44 1:43.74 (49) 
49 Brady Lacourciere 1:06.66 (54 42.15 (23 1:48.81 (51) 
42 Alexander Anderson DNF 39.08 (18 
59 Thomas Oglebay DNF 58.15 (53 
 
Team : Hollis Brookline Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Max Marshall 35.81 (4) 35.70 (6) 1:11.51 (5) 96.0 
14 Braeden OConnor 36.25 (8) 36.56 (10 1:12.81 (9) 92.0 
25 Connor Cardin 38.26 (15 37.50 (14 1:15.76 (13) 89.0 
20 Martin Bergeron 38.44 (17 38.04 (15 1:16.48 (14) 88.0 
37 Jason Babcock 45.01 (32 46.09 (40 1:31.10 (34) 
31 Ben St. John 45.86 (39 45.78 (38 1:31.64 (37) 
43 Jonas Penasack 51.01 (49 50.75 (49 1:41.76 (46) 
8 Ben Palmer 36.38 (10 DSQ 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Quade Bell 36.24 (7) 36.23 (7) 1:12.47 (7) 94.0 
22 Aidan Leary 36.27 (9) 36.44 (8) 1:12.71 (8) 93.0 
4 Andrew Taylor 36.64 (12 37.13 (13 1:13.77 (11) 90.0 
16 Nathan Fritz 36.55 (11 43.14 (27 1:19.69 (18) 85.0 
40 Aidan Lawrence 45.55 (37 46.87 (42 1:32.42 (39) 
54 William Upton 48.65 (43 48.30 (46 1:36.95 (41) 
48 Aidan Eastland 48.53 (42 48.67 (47 1:37.20 (43) 
33 Ben Lockitt 50.19 (46 47.74 (43 1:37.93 (44) 
51 Perry Cloutier-Ken 50.94 (48 50.86 (50 1:41.80 (47) 
27 Alec Reitter 42.79 (24 1:10.34 (54 1:53.13 (52) 
45 Miles Biskovich 53.21 (52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 11:57:47 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved