Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Race Resuts¹
Start List¹
USCSA-ACSC Womens SL Wisp 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp Resort
2/1/2020 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Womens SL 
Wisp Feb 1, 2020 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:14.89 will be used. 
 
Team : UMA 
Total Time : 4:22.57 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Zwally Mia 41.15 (1) 40.18 (1) 1:21.33 (1) (1) * 
9 A Kinnard Elizabeth 42.00 (2) 40.78 (3) 1:22.78 (2) (2) * 
12 A HALLAM CHRISTINA 49.58 (6) 48.88 (9) 1:38.46 (8) (8) * 
20 A Barrett Reese 55.25 (12 51.06 (12 1:46.31 (13)(13) 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 4:37.01 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Mulhall Emma 42.24 (3) 40.67 (2) 1:22.91 (3) (3) * 
7 A Bodine Angela 45.43 (4) 51.35 (14 1:36.78 (5) (5) * 
18 A Bern Charlotte 50.35 (8) 46.97 (5) 1:37.32 (6) (6) * 
25 A OLeary Molly 50.24 (7) 47.58 (7) 1:37.82 (7) (7) 
15 A Lowitz Alli DSQ 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 5:24.31 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Moskal Marysia 46.90 (5) 42.87 (4) 1:29.77 (4) (4) * 
17 A Nevins Sarah 52.10 (10 47.55 (6) 1:39.65 (9) (9) * 
33 B Preston Sarah 1:28.88 (17 1:16.44 (22 2:45.32 (17)(3) 
10 A Cruff Macallan DNF 52.51 (15 
22 A Sacks Sophie DNF 51.34 (13 
26 A Stein Sarina DSQ 
31 B Heller Lauren DSQ 55.51 (16 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 5:58.59 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Stalica Caroline 50.94 (9) 50.13 (11 1:41.07 (11)(11)* 
19 A Lauer Eva 1:04.23 (14 58.40 (18 2:02.63 (14)(14)* 
28 B young sarah 1:11.82 (15 1:07.12 (20 2:18.94 (15)(1) 
11 A Rauscher Mary DSQ 55.75 (17 
27 A Estep Alexandra DSQ 1:03.35 (19 
14 A Herchl Anna DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 3:10:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved