Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
Colby Carnival -EISA - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/31/2020 10:10 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLBY CARNIVAL - EISA - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:10 / 13:30 1/31/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 BAT GILLIS, Joseph 1:01.38 56 86 SMC VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:04.14 
2 44 UNH MCCONVILLE, Corey 1:01.22 57 85 HAR TARANTELLI, Uberto 1:04.15 
3 48 PSU GONZALEZ, Ander 1:01.18 58 45 SLU FISCHER, Michael 1:04.17 
4 36 USA SCHNEIDER, Fredi 1:00.94 59 83 CSC TABER, Benjamin 1:04.22 
5 10 BAT COOPER, Michael 1:00.91 60 81 CSC WINGARD, Max 1:04.23 
6 47 PSU YATES, Cooper 1:00.91  
7 20 SLU ARMSTRONG, Carter 1:00.73  
8 52 CAN MAZELLIER, Etienn 1:00.73  
9 24 SMC JORDAN, Colby 1:00.62  
10 37 SMC BOUCHARD, Zach 1:00.58  
11 31 UNH SOLBAKKEN, Marius 1:00.50  
12 8 MID CAMPBELL, Payton 1:00.31  
13 26 NOR NERSNAES, Peder 1:00.30  
14 34 WIL SHEILS, Paul 1:00.28  
15 30 HAR DESPRES, Jack 1:00.21  
16 17 BAT VAN, VUUREN Arie 1:00.15  
17 21 PSU WATSON, Hunter 1:00.10  
18 15 DAR DOMONOSKE, David 59.88  
19 28 WIL KANNEGIESER, Willia 59.81  
20 16 UVM TEFRE, Mathias 59.76  
21 13 CAN MCCONVILLE, Patrick 59.74  
22 5 DAR DUFFY, Drew 59.15  
23 2 MID ALKIER, Justin 59.10  
24 3 UNH BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, W 59.00  
25 6 MID ARVIDSSON, Erik 58.88  
26 19 DAR WEISEL, Kipling 58.70  
27 12 UNH GENTILE, Crowley 58.66  
28 1 UNH KENNEY, Patrick 58.52  
29 7 UVM LINDSTOEL, Joachim 58.45  
30 4 DAR MILLER, Andrew 58.03  
31 53 WIL JANCO, Cole 1:01.39  
32 29 CBC STRAUCH, Tucker 1:01.45  
33 67 USA BAILEY, Axel 1:01.65  
34 40 BC WRIGHT, Spencer 1:01.76  
35 65 BAT GALLAGHER, Patric 1:01.89  
36 60 BAT CLERMONT, Ryan 1:01.89  
37 109 NOR RIIBER, Nikolai 1:01.92  
38 78 WIL SCHMIDT, Ryan 1:02.03  
39 66 SLU SELTZER, Brian 1:02.27  
40 62 CHI HORWITZ, Kai 1:02.41  
41 70 CBC PRICE, Matthew 1:02.44  
42 56 SMC GALLAGHER, Christ 1:02.45  
43 46 USA COUGHLIN, Patrick 1:02.49  
44 61 BC GUTSTEIN, Trent 1:02.55  
45 82 CSC CAREY, Cameron 1:02.56  
46 59 BAT WILSON, Calvin 1:02.58  
47 63 SLU KENOSH, Tommy 1:02.63  
48 68 SLU KEARING, Henry 1:02.76  
49 76 USA SAMPSON, Mitchell 1:02.78  
50 75 PSU MCKIM, Liam 1:02.81  
51 74 WIL DEKKO, Zachary 1:02.81  
52 71 BC BERTRAM, Christop 1:02.91  
53 64 SMC NODDINGS, Max 1:02.94  
54 57 CSC WILSON, Cody 1:02.99  
55 54 HAR KENDIG, Carter 1:03.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved