page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results condensed 2nd list¹ Start List¹ Competitors List¹ |
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
2/1/2020 9:00 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
CA CHALLENGE SERIES SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U1380
DPST FEBRUARY 1, 2020
Diamond Peak Resort Far West
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 16 Peterson, Skye U14 USA/MMST /06 51.30 ______ ______
17 7 Le Francois, Madeline U14 USA/MMST /06 51.25 ______ ______
18 8 Hallstein, Sophia U14 USA/SVST /06 50.68 ______ ______
19 6 Wight, Sierra U14 USA/MMST /06 50.31 ______ ______
20 22 Macartney, Piper U14 USA/SBSTA/06 49.72 ______ ______
21 29 Barber, Evi U14 USA/NSST /06 49.72 ______ ______
22 74 Ellingford, Autumn U14 USA/SVST /07 49.70 ______ ______
23 5 Venverloh, Caitlin U14 USA/SBSTA/06 49.46 ______ ______
24 17 Wallace, Makaela U14 USA/NSST /06 48.72 ______ ______
25 10 Akers, Tatum U14 USA/SVST /06 48.53 ______ ______
26 1 Vieara-McCarthy, Madison U14 USA/SBSTA/06 48.10 ______ ______
27 15 Kelly, Lylah U14 USA/SVST /06 47.85 ______ ______
28 12 Wilkison, Piper U14 USA/MMST /06 47.76 ______ ______
29 13 Hodous, Meredith U14 USA/NSST /06 47.36 ______ ______
30 4 Beckwith, Tyne U14 USA/SVST /06 45.98 ______ ______
31 37 Vanderhurst, Stella U14 USA/MMST /07 57.55 ______ ______
32 81 Marron, Maddy U14 USA/SVST /06 57.66 ______ ______
33 60 Gajar, Stella U14 USA/SVST /07 57.85 ______ ______
34 57 Fligor, Kate U14 USA/SVST /06 57.93 ______ ______
35 24 McEneaney, Adeline U14 USA/SBSTA/06 58.50 ______ ______
36 85 Nakazato, Emma U14 USA/SVST /07 59.26 ______ ______
37 27 Cox, Caroline U14 USA/SVST /06 59.86 ______ ______
38 3 Clute, Regan U14 USA/SVST /06 1:00.27 ______ ______
39 61 Colpitts, Sterling U14 USA/SVST /07 1:01.20 ______ ______
40 69 Cunningham, Julia U14 USA/SVST /07 1:01.64 ______ ______
41 80 Durant-bender, Maris U14 USA/SBSTA/07 1:01.80 ______ ______
42 52 Chang, Sydney U14 USA/DPST /06 1:01.90 ______ ______
43 23 Vuillequez, Margaux U14 USA/SVST /06 1:01.97 ______ ______
44 34 Bell, Camryn U14 USA/KSEF /06 1:01.98 ______ ______
45 78 Manning, Makenna U14 USA/SVST /06 1:02.03 ______ ______
46 48 Simpson, Isabel U14 /SBSTA/07 1:02.40 ______ ______
47 47 Caldwell, Lily U14 USA/SVST /06 1:02.81 ______ ______
48 25 Willard, Alagna U14 USA/SVST /06 1:03.10 ______ ______
49 44 Curtis, Zoe U14 USA/MMST /07 1:03.52 ______ ______
50 73 Taylor, Grace U14 USA/SBSTA/07 1:03.86 ______ ______
51 42 Hall, Aspen U14 USA/SVST /06 1:04.53 ______ ______
52 66 Crowther, Samantha U14 USA/SVST /06 1:04.64 ______ ______
53 64 Barta, Sawyer U14 USA/SVST /06 1:05.75 ______ ______
54 72 Colletti, Adele U14 USA/SBSTA/07 1:05.83 ______ ______
55 67 Gluchowski, Isabella U14 USA/BVSEF/07 1:05.83 ______ ______
56 63 Sloane, Madeleine U14 USA/NSST /07 1:06.04 ______ ______
57 49 Drake, Taylor U14 USA/SSRT /07 1:06.12 ______ ______
01-02-20 / Diamond Peak Resort LIST: NLW1220 U1380 SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report